| Roots Devour | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 585 reviews · 73% |
| Pluto | Steam | $14.39$17.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $13.49 | 566 reviews · 93% |
| Legion Breaker | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 560 reviews · 78% |
| Space Warlord Baby Trading Simulator | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 547 reviews · 91% |
| Kats Trigger | Steam | $7.19$8.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 542 reviews · 89% |
| ZENONIA 1 | Steam | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $7.99 | 532 reviews · 83% |
| The Greenening | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 528 reviews · 96% |
| ZooKeeper Simulator | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 503 reviews · 87% |
| High On Life 2 | Steam | $33.99$39.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2,677 reviews · 72% |
| Sludgineers | Steam | $5.94$6.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 2,068 reviews · 88% |
| Thrifty Business | Steam | $11.04$12.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start May 18, 2026) | 1,437 reviews · 98% |
| Denizen | Steam | $16.99$19.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $15.99 | 937 reviews · 72% |
| ENTITY: THE BLACK DAY | Steam | $15.29$17.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 594 reviews · 81% |
| Deep Dish Dungeon | Steam | $12.74$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 569 reviews · 79% |
| 恒水中学连环虐杀 / The untold story of hengshui school | Steam | $3.39$3.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 535 reviews · 85% |
| Ancient Kingdoms | Steam | $13.59$15.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.79 | 530 reviews · 86% |
| Japanese Ramen Simulator | Steam | $12.74$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 527 reviews · 92% |
| The Fame Game II: L.A. Heartbreaker | Steam | $10.19$11.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $10.19 | 515 reviews · 98% |
| Enshrouded | Steam | $35.99$39.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 109,205 reviews · 86% |
| Legend of Mortal | Steam | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 38,356 reviews · 77% |
| Silver Pines | Steam | $22.49$24.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 3,542 reviews · 96% |
| Dummynation | Steam | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $9.59 | 3,308 reviews · 88% |
| Scam With Your Friends | Steam | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 2,807 reviews · 77% |
| Multiverse Loot Hunter | Steam | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 2,706 reviews · 81% |
| Bits & Bops | Steam | $14.39$15.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $12.79 | 2,213 reviews · 92% |
| Car Park Capital | Steam | $15.29$16.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $15.29 | 1,449 reviews · 97% |
| Space industrial empire | Steam | $5.39$5.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,044 reviews · 86% |
| Alice's Gaze | Steam | $3.59$3.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $3.19 | 989 reviews · 92% |
| Cursed Words: The Word Game That Isn't | Steam | $13.49$14.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 760 reviews · 96% |
| Kill The Shadow | Steam | $15.29$16.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 5, 2026) | 655 reviews · 88% |
| Shelve the Potions! | Steam | $5.39$5.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $5.39 | 629 reviews · 88% |
| Trash Day | Steam | $7.19$7.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $7.19 | 565 reviews · 97% |
| Battlefield™ 6 | Steam | $27.99$69.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 375,479 reviews · 63% |
| Mirror 2: Project X | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 115,533 reviews · 24% |
| Back 4 Blood | Steam | $5.99$59.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 73,547 reviews · 69% |
| TEKKEN 8 | Steam | $23.99$39.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 73,204 reviews · 57% |
| Mafia III: Definitive Edition | Steam | $5.99$29.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 64,845 reviews · 58% |
| Sid Meier's Civilization VII | Steam | $49.99$99.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $34.99 | 62,779 reviews · 47% |
| REMATCH | Steam | $15.99$39.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $11.99 | 56,747 reviews · 69% |
| Street Fighter V | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 44,236 reviews · 68% |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | Steam | $22.49$29.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $19.49 | 29,313 reviews · 57% |
| HUMANKIND™ | Steam | $12.49$49.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 28,911 reviews · 69% |
| Imperator: Rome | Steam | $7.99$39.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 26,913 reviews · 65% |
| Gotham Knights | Steam | $8.99$59.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 25,392 reviews · 67% |
| Killing Floor 3 | Steam | $19.99$39.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 24,000 reviews · 44% |
| Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 | Steam | $48.99$69.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 23,204 reviews · 61% |
| Suicide Squad: Kill the Justice League | Steam | $3.49$69.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 18,241 reviews · 61% |
| Myth of Empires | Steam | $7.49$29.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 17,674 reviews · 68% |
| The Quinfall | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 13,013 reviews · 51% |
| Dark and Light | Steam | $4.85$17.99 | −73% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 11,848 reviews · 52% |