| Bus Bound | Steam | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 972 reviews · 72% |
| Voodoo Fishin' | Steam | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 959 reviews · 81% |
| 神树残响(Echoes of the Divine Tree) | Steam | $9.59$11.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 950 reviews · 95% |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | GOG | $39.99$49.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 896 reviews · 92% |
| Hole Is Mine | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 10, 2026) | 877 reviews · 91% |
| Shelves and Sorcery: Tidy Up the Enchanted Shop | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 11, 2026) | 838 reviews · 94% |
| Starvester | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.89 | 831 reviews · 70% |
| Card Cultivation | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 830 reviews · 71% |
| Ultimate Ragdoll Game | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.24 | 763 reviews · 77% |
| Bloobs Adventure Idle | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.19 | 737 reviews · 90% |
| Reap and Rush | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 22, 2026) | 690 reviews · 79% |
| Tenebris Somnia | Steam | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 685 reviews · 94% |
| Fidget Spinner | Steam | $0.79$0.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 666 reviews · 82% |
| FEED THE AI | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.79 | 637 reviews · 90% |
| Moomintroll: Winter's Warmth | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 625 reviews · 98% |
| Duelist: Idle Expedition | Steam | $7.19$8.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $7.19 | 625 reviews · 80% |
| Suncraft | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 621 reviews · 93% |
| PAPERHEAD | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $15.99 | 618 reviews · 95% |
| City Transport Simulator 2026 - Bus & Tram | Steam | $31.99$39.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 611 reviews · 73% |
| Fatal Claw | Steam | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 610 reviews · 90% |
| Bit Buddy | Steam | $1.59$1.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.29 | 602 reviews · 99% |
| Loafing Town | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 588 reviews · 86% |
| Legion Breaker | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 587 reviews · 78% |
| Roots Devour | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 586 reviews · 73% |
| Pluto | Steam | $14.39$17.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $13.49 | 567 reviews · 93% |
| Space Warlord Baby Trading Simulator | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 547 reviews · 91% |
| Kats Trigger | Steam | $7.19$8.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 544 reviews · 89% |
| ZENONIA 1 | Steam | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $7.99 | 532 reviews · 83% |
| The Greenening | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 528 reviews · 96% |
| Dupery: A Game of Solo Deduction | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $11.99 | 517 reviews · 84% |
| ZooKeeper Simulator | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 503 reviews · 87% |
| High On Life 2 | Steam | $33.99$39.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2,679 reviews · 72% |
| Sludgineers | Steam | $5.94$6.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 2,078 reviews · 88% |
| Thrifty Business | Steam | $11.04$12.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start May 18, 2026) | 1,441 reviews · 98% |
| Denizen | Steam | $16.99$19.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $15.99 | 938 reviews · 72% |
| Deep Dish Dungeon | Steam | $12.74$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 622 reviews · 79% |
| ENTITY: THE BLACK DAY | Steam | $15.29$17.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 595 reviews · 81% |
| Japanese Ramen Simulator | Steam | $12.74$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 544 reviews · 92% |
| 恒水中学连环虐杀 / The untold story of hengshui school | Steam | $3.39$3.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 535 reviews · 85% |
| The Fame Game II: L.A. Heartbreaker | Steam | $10.19$11.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $10.19 | 533 reviews · 98% |
| Ancient Kingdoms | Steam | $13.59$15.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.79 | 530 reviews · 86% |
| Enshrouded | Steam | $35.99$39.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 109,446 reviews · 86% |
| Legend of Mortal | Steam | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 38,397 reviews · 77% |
| Silver Pines | Steam | $22.49$24.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 3,845 reviews · 96% |
| Dummynation | Steam | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $9.59 | 3,311 reviews · 88% |
| Scam With Your Friends | Steam | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 2,943 reviews · 77% |
| Multiverse Loot Hunter | Steam | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 2,706 reviews · 81% |
| Bits & Bops | Steam | $14.39$15.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $12.79 | 2,214 reviews · 93% |
| Car Park Capital | Steam | $15.29$16.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $15.29 | 1,493 reviews · 97% |
| Space industrial empire | Steam | $5.39$5.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,044 reviews · 86% |