| Telling Lies | Steam | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,334 reviews · 63% |
| Zomborg | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 1,333 reviews · 51% |
| Valhalla Hills | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $1.29 | 1,331 reviews · 55% |
| Iron Sky: Invasion | Steam | $5.99$19.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 1,320 reviews · 63% |
| RiMS Racing | Steam | $0.99$19.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 1,318 reviews · 58% |
| Blackguards 2 | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,318 reviews · 67% |
| Painkiller | Steam | $7.99$39.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1,298 reviews · 55% |
| Mini Thief | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,293 reviews · 61% |
| Sweet Transit | Steam | $5.99$29.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1,283 reviews · 67% |
| Starsand | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,275 reviews · 66% |
| Ice World | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 1,268 reviews · 60% |
| Destiny Warriors RPG | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 1,267 reviews · 53% |
| Depraved | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,256 reviews · 61% |
| Rogue Point | Steam | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $9.99 | 1,252 reviews · 63% |
| Weapons Genius | Steam | $0.71$5.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,228 reviews · 46% |
| Garbage | Steam | $1.19$14.99 | −92% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,220 reviews · 66% |
| eSports Legend | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,210 reviews · 62% |
| Rebel Galaxy Outlaw | Steam | $5.99$29.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,204 reviews · 63% |
| Space Hulk: Tactics (Classic) | Steam | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 1,195 reviews · 63% |
| Cosmonautica | Steam | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,190 reviews · 48% |
| Toy Tinker Simulator | Steam | $0.90$12.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 1,186 reviews · 44% |
| No, I'm not a Femboy | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1,140 reviews · 49% |
| Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Storm Ground | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,131 reviews · 60% |
| The Next Door | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,124 reviews · 49% |
| Marble Mayhem: Fragile Ball | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 1,122 reviews · 67% |
| The Signal From Tölva | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,122 reviews · 68% |
| Styx: Blades of Greed | Steam | $24.99$49.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 1,119 reviews · 68% |
| Crystals of Time | Steam | $0.83$6.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,118 reviews · 66% |
| Pizza Connection 3 | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,114 reviews · 50% |
| Vertiginous Golf | Steam | $1.49$9.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 1,108 reviews · 57% |
| One Gun Guy | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1,101 reviews · 69% |
| Endzone 2 | Steam | $7.49$29.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,091 reviews · 67% |
| Tiny Bridge: Ratventure | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 1,086 reviews · 68% |
| Battle Ranch: Pigs vs Plants | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 1,077 reviews · 49% |
| Bus-Simulator 2012 | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 1,067 reviews · 45% |
| Hacker Evolution | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,051 reviews · 67% |
| Space Run Galaxy | Steam | $1.49$9.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,036 reviews · 64% |
| Dream Pinball 3D | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,027 reviews · 45% |
| Secret Of Magia | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 1,020 reviews · 53% |
| MY HERO ACADEMIA: All’s Justice | Steam | $35.99$59.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1,009 reviews · 63% |
| Sons of Valhalla | Steam | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 1,003 reviews · 67% |
| Bus Simulator 27 | Steam | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 996 reviews · 62% |
| Holy Potatoes! We’re in Space?! | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 985 reviews · 67% |
| Guns n Zombies | Steam | $0.79$7.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 980 reviews · 69% |
| Red Risk | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 969 reviews · 58% |
| Knights in Tight Spaces | Steam | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 956 reviews · 69% |
| Smart Factory Tycoon | Steam | $1.04$14.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 954 reviews · 59% |
| Vambrace: Cold Soul | Steam | $1.99$24.99 | −92% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 953 reviews · 66% |
| Etherium | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 953 reviews · 37% |
| Agent Awesome | Steam | $0.71$5.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 950 reviews · 63% |