| Hindenburg 3D | Steam | $1.19$3.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| The Villa: Allison's Diary | Steam | $1.79$5.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 69% |
| Portability | Steam | $0.89$2.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $0.80 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Age of Heroes: The Beginning | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| There's Nothing Underground | Steam | $2.39$7.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| 千里の棋譜 ~現代将棋ミステリー~ | Steam | $9.89$29.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $4.79 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| EXIT 2 - Directions | Steam | $2.71$7.99 | −66% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Candy Mandy | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 46% |
| 여동생 ♡ 만들기 : 당신이 바라는 소녀의 모습 - Teen version | Steam | $1.39$3.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Roulette Simulator 2024 | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 13 reviews · 46% |
| Little Droid 2: Escape | Steam | $2.09$5.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Scribed castle | Steam | $1.39$3.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 85% |
| QuiVr Vanguard | Steam | $5.99$14.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $4.49 | 13 reviews · 77% |
| This Girl Does Not Exist | Steam | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.14 | 13 reviews · 54% |
| Chronicle Survivors | Steam | $2.79$6.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.74 | 13 reviews · 23% |
| ConsoleMe | Steam | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 77% |
| The Last Man | Steam | $3.14$6.99 | −55% | Lowest seen $2.09 | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Rogue Runner | Steam | $2.69$5.99 | −55% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Backfools | Steam | $1.34$2.99 | −55% | Lowest seen $1.34 | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Gaze At Maze | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 38% |
| Glow Chess | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 13 reviews · 8% |
| Tank Ball | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 13 reviews · 77% |
| Crossroads of life | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 13 reviews · 62% |
| SHOVELBOY | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Ambidangerous | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| 看白海豚的好日子 A Perfect Day for White Dolphin | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Surface Rush | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 85% |
| Hack and Shoot Heroes | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 13 reviews · 31% |
| Star-Crossed Myth - The Department of Wishes - | Steam | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Paper Dash - Ghost Hunt | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Sea of Brave: Aidan Adventure | Steam | $5.99$11.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Renegade: Battle for Jacob's Star | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Manners Be Damned! | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Closed world | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Infinite Idle: Online Clicker RPG | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 62% |
| Endless Deaths | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Adventure Jam | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| それいけ!!杉城園芸部 | Steam | $4.49$8.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.69 | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Idle Wuxia Heroes | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 54% |
| 100 Factory Cats | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Cigkofte Empire | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Sacred World | Steam | $3.84$6.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 77% |
| NERMIUS | Steam | $2.75$5.00 | −45% | Lowest seen $2.10 | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Nova Wing III | Steam | $0.57$0.99 | −42% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 13 reviews · 46% |
| The Magic World | Steam | $6.59$10.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 13 reviews · 62% |
| Backrooms: The Lost Circus | Steam | $1.79$2.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 13 reviews · 31% |
| Tears of the Maker | Steam | $3.00$5.00 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| The Garden of Hermeneus | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 100% |
| Miser King gamesforfarm | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 13 reviews · 92% |
| Carnival of Gods: Oppression | Steam | $8.44$12.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $7.14 | 13 reviews · 92% |