| Terra Nova: Strike Force Centauri | Steam | $0.89$5.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 120 reviews · 94% |
| Trident's Wake | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 120 reviews · 36% |
| Oasis Mission: Colony Sim | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 59% |
| Woah Dave! | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 120 reviews · 77% |
| Tidy Backpack | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 96% |
| Toll Booth Simulator | Steam | $6.49$12.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 75% |
| Star Witch | Steam | $9.59$11.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 84% |
| Elengard: Ascension | Steam | $21.24$24.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 120 reviews · 78% |
| Zombie Solitaire 2 Chapter 1 | Steam | $0.98$8.99 | −89% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 119 reviews · 73% |
| Deadlock: Planetary Conquest | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 119 reviews · 55% |
| Weable 2 | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 119 reviews · 66% |
| Pixel Puzzles 2: RADical ROACH | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 119 reviews · 77% |
| 黄色猫片 | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 119 reviews · 91% |
| Anime Artist 2: Lovely Danya | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 119 reviews · 87% |
| Hidden Capybaras with Orange in the Whimsical Library | Steam | $1.09$1.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 119 reviews · 99% |
| Familiar Findings | Steam | $3.59$5.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 119 reviews · 97% |
| Victory at Sea Atlantic - World War II Naval Warfare | Steam | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 119 reviews · 65% |
| Echo Weaver | Steam | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $17.99 | 119 reviews · 97% |
| Uprising: Join or Die | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 118 reviews · 83% |
| Blacksmith: Ignite the Forge | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 118 reviews · 75% |
| BABULYA | Steam | $1.39$3.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 118 reviews · 84% |
| Where Rabbits 兔子在哪里 | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 118 reviews · 94% |
| Embers of the Night | Steam | $4.94$8.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 118 reviews · 79% |
| Eutolant Saga | Steam | $11.99$15.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 118 reviews · 92% |
| Log Away | Steam | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 118 reviews · 79% |
| Pneumata | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 48% |
| Eradicator | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 117 reviews · 85% |
| US and THEM | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 33% |
| Jewel Match Atlantis Solitaire - Collector's Edition | Steam | $3.24$12.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 84% |
| Tiny Witch | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 117 reviews · 78% |
| Shop Simulator: Supermarket | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 76% |
| Tree Simulator 2021 | Steam | $1.39$3.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 92% |
| 100 Cats London | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 96% |
| Until the Last Plane | Steam | $4.39$10.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 70% |
| 100 Aztec Cats | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $0.65 | 117 reviews · 90% |
| Skater 2D | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 117 reviews · 63% |
| 谜题姐妹 Puzzle Sisters | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 84% |
| Viking's drakkars | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 39% |
| No, I'm not a Voenkom | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 46% |
| Laserlife | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 74% |
| Hellblusser | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 117 reviews · 88% |
| Clicker Clicker Clicker | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 117 reviews · 60% |
| Liquid Pinball | Steam | $0.54$0.99 | −45% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 117 reviews · 68% |
| Truxton | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 117 reviews · 94% |
| Find Cats in the Casino | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 117 reviews · 95% |
| Dungeon Slime: Puzzle's Adventure | Steam | $1.29$1.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 117 reviews · 94% |
| The Story Page | Steam | $5.59$7.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 117 reviews · 78% |
| Pyramidion | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 117 reviews · 79% |
| President for a Day - Corruption | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 116 reviews · 59% |
| Motherland | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 116 reviews · 61% |