| Football Boardroom | Steam | $4.79$11.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Legend of Dragon Labyrinth | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 5 reviews · 0% |
| The Medic | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Guess Colors | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Cymut X Mutrobo RPG | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Proxyma | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Our Portfolio | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| OBLAKO ☁️ | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Battle Line the Rise of War | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Rogventure | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Puzzle | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Lawnmower Puzzle | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Sad Virus Egypt | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Brain Tester : Mind trick quiz | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Aquarium Travels | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Pilie Pals | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| 海伦的神迹 | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| CODING ROBO | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| SPLASH OUT! | Steam | $4.49$8.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.89 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Mighty Math | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Hungry Jungle | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 20% |
| My Last First Kiss | Steam | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Rings of Zilfin | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Toilet Battle | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Vampire Skuf | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 5 reviews · 80% |
| RD Racing | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Aerovice Frutiger World | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Furry Shakespeare: Dashing Dinosaurs & Sexy Centaurs | Steam | $5.49$9.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Scientifically Accurate Dinosaur Mating Simulator 2021 | Steam | $2.74$4.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| RestorArt: Horizon Bay Collector's Edition | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Jixo: Summer Dreams Collector's Edition | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Void Jump VR | Steam | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 5 reviews · 80% |
| FARWORLD BEACON | Steam | $3.59$5.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Cook with Card | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 19, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| FIBS | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| How Can a Joker Like Me Play Cards with a Beautiful Girl | Steam | $1.94$2.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Gem Tales | Steam | $6.49$9.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Ollie and the Merchant of Dreams | Steam | $7.79$11.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Cat 3 | Steam | $2.00$2.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Dalafri | Steam | $3.49$4.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Cat Block - Sliding Puzzle | Steam | $2.09$2.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Crapht Box | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Slenderman: Unbecoming | Steam | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 60% |
| No Food? | Steam | $1.49$1.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 20% |
| Todd is Late | Steam | $0.74$0.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $0.74 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| XYLOMETAZOLINE | Steam | $1.49$1.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Glitchy: Not So Sweet | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 23, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Souls Inferno | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 22, 2026) | 5 reviews · 60% |
| Book Organizer | Steam | $4.49$5.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Funge | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 20, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |