| Observer: System Redux | GOG | $5.99$29.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 76 reviews · 74% |
| Star Wolves 2 | GOG | $0.79$3.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 76 reviews · 62% |
| Gateways | GOG | $1.25$4.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 76 reviews · 76% |
| Polygeddon | Steam | $0.89$2.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 76 reviews · 39% |
| Weeping Willow - Detective Visual Novel | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 76 reviews · 80% |
| SUPERHOT: MIND CONTROL DELETE | GOG | $9.99$24.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 76 reviews · 72% |
| Project Tarvotan | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 76 reviews · 58% |
| Metro Trip Simulator | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 76 reviews · 55% |
| Pahelika: Revelations | Steam | $6.99$13.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 76 reviews · 43% |
| Memory Note | Steam | $1.09$1.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 76 reviews · 95% |
| Roboquest | GOG | $14.99$24.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 76 reviews · 92% |
| Hooligan Vasja: Christmas | Steam | $0.66$0.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 76 reviews · 41% |
| Future? No Thanks! | Steam | $13.99$19.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $13.99 | 76 reviews · 100% |
| Unlock The King 3 | Steam | $0.84$0.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 76 reviews · 79% |
| Detective Gallo | GOG | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 74% |
| Edna & Harvey: The Breakout - Anniversary Edition | GOG | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 88% |
| LEGRAND LEGACY: Tale of the Fatebounds | GOG | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 68% |
| Bad Dream: Fever | GOG | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 72% |
| A Plot Story | Steam | $0.71$5.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 75 reviews · 31% |
| Silent Service 2 | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 75 reviews · 68% |
| Urtuk: The Desolation | GOG | $3.19$19.99 | −84% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 75 reviews · 90% |
| Satellite Rush | Steam | $0.89$4.99 | −82% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 75 reviews · 79% |
| Still There | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 80% |
| Geneforge 1 - Mutagen | GOG | $5.99$19.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 92% |
| INMOST | GOG | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 82% |
| The Manhole: Masterpiece Edition | Steam | $1.79$5.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 72% |
| Gone Viral | Steam | $5.99$19.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 75 reviews · 73% |
| Definitely Sneaky But Not Sneaky | Steam | $1.49$4.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.24 | 75 reviews · 95% |
| Redneck Ed: Astro Monsters Show | Steam | $1.69$4.99 | −66% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 75 reviews · 55% |
| EXIST | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 75 reviews · 65% |
| ΔV: Rings of Saturn | GOG | $4.49$9.99 | −55% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 86% |
| 艾斯菲尔的谎言 | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 75 reviews · 63% |
| The Great Rebellion | GOG | $7.99$15.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 78% |
| Multiwinia | GOG | $5.99$11.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.59 | 75 reviews · 74% |
| FinSim | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 16, 2026) | 75 reviews · 69% |
| Out Zone | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 75 reviews · 91% |
| TRI: Of Friendship and Madness | GOG | $9.75$14.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 84% |
| Canasta 3D Premium | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 75 reviews · 72% |
| ZERO PARADES: For Dead Spies | GOG | $31.99$39.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 75 reviews · 68% |
| The Demon King: Harem | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.74 | 75 reviews · 92% |
| Top Burger | Steam | $0.89$9.99 | −91% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 74 reviews · 74% |
| The Whispering Valley | GOG | $1.19$11.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 74 reviews · 74% |
| Moon Hunters | GOG | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 74 reviews · 70% |
| Storm over the Pacific | Steam | $0.71$5.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 74 reviews · 54% |
| Warrior Kings: Battles | GOG | $1.19$5.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 74 reviews · 84% |
| Whispering Willows | GOG | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 74 reviews · 68% |
| Gray Zone | Steam | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 74 reviews · 66% |
| Christmas Adventures: A Winter Night's Dream | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.74 | 74 reviews · 47% |
| SEARCH ALL - CANDY | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 74 reviews · 82% |
| Voodoo Detective | GOG | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 74 reviews · 80% |