| RUSLICSTAN INVADES | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 195 reviews · 83% |
| Hooligan Vasja | Steam | $0.66$0.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 195 reviews · 63% |
| Pupple Pop | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 195 reviews · 82% |
| Flock of the Seraphim | Steam | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $6.99 | 195 reviews · 85% |
| Sort The Capybaras | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $3.74 | 195 reviews · 94% |
| Redemption: Eternal Quest | Steam | $0.69$4.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 194 reviews · 58% |
| Astronite | Steam | $3.74$14.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 194 reviews · 74% |
| Democracy 3 | GOG | $7.49$24.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 194 reviews · 64% |
| PC Building Empire | Steam | $3.59$11.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 194 reviews · 85% |
| The Alters | GOG | $17.49$34.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 194 reviews · 88% |
| Phantom Doctrine | GOG | $3.99$39.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 193 reviews · 76% |
| Orange Cast: Sci-Fi Space Action Game | Steam | $0.83$6.99 | −88% | Lowest seen $0.76 | 193 reviews · 48% |
| Timen runner | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 193 reviews · 60% |
| Daddy | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 193 reviews · 55% |
| Starcom: Nexus | GOG | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 193 reviews · 86% |
| LOUD: My Road to Fame | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 193 reviews · 93% |
| URU: Complete Chronicles | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 193 reviews · 77% |
| Indiana Jones and the Great Circle | GOG | $41.99$69.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 193 reviews · 86% |
| DINNERDINNNER | Steam | $0.66$0.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 193 reviews · 81% |
| Duskpunk | Steam | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $14.99 | 193 reviews · 92% |
| Legion Was Here | Steam | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 193 reviews · 95% |
| Yet Another Fantasy Title (YAFT) | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 192 reviews · 61% |
| AtmaSphere 2 | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 192 reviews · 79% |
| WRATH: Aeon of Ruin | GOG | $4.99$24.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 192 reviews · 76% |
| The Walking Dead: A New Frontier | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 192 reviews · 70% |
| X-Morph: Defense Complete Edition | GOG | $5.99$29.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 192 reviews · 88% |
| The Chameleon | Steam | $1.23$3.99 | −69% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 192 reviews · 92% |
| Square Brawl | Steam | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 192 reviews · 79% |
| Puzzle With Your Friends | Steam | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 192 reviews · 88% |
| 1914: Prelude to Chaos | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 192 reviews · 54% |
| Overlord II | GOG | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 192 reviews · 86% |
| Faerie Solitaire Harvest | Steam | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 192 reviews · 82% |
| Snowball! | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.59 | 192 reviews · 88% |
| Winter Survivor Protocol | Steam | $7.07$11.99 | −41% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 192 reviews · 67% |
| 宝石少女/Girl & Gem Magic | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 192 reviews · 82% |
| [DE:]Fanastasis | Steam | $12.79$19.99 | −36% | Lowest seen $11.59 | 192 reviews · 97% |
| Horns of Deliverance | Steam | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $10.79 | 192 reviews · 90% |
| The Wraith of the Galaxy | Steam | $1.07$11.99 | −91% | Lowest seen $0.83 | 191 reviews · 76% |
| Trapped Dead: Lockdown | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 191 reviews · 54% |
| Zombie Wars: Invasion | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 191 reviews · 62% |
| BlackEye | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 191 reviews · 72% |
| To End All Wars | Steam | $9.59$39.99 | −76% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 191 reviews · 63% |
| Teslagrad | GOG | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 191 reviews · 80% |
| Amulet of Dreams | Steam | $1.74$6.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $1.39 | 191 reviews · 61% |
| 魔塔2018 | Steam | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 191 reviews · 84% |
| Jumping Jazz Cats | Steam | $3.74$14.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $2.24 | 191 reviews · 76% |
| Lamplight City | GOG | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 191 reviews · 78% |
| Flipper Frenzy | Steam | $3.34$4.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 191 reviews · 63% |
| Silence | GOG | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 190 reviews · 78% |
| Lilly Looking Through | GOG | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 190 reviews · 62% |