| Omerta: City of Gangsters (4 DLCs included) | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 432 reviews · 48% |
| Night Swarm | PlayStation | $8.99$29.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 432 reviews · 82% |
| Night Swarm | PlayStation | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 432 reviews · 82% |
| fishy | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 432 reviews · 86% |
| Winter | Steam | $1.49$29.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 431 reviews · 68% |
| Night Slashers: Remake | PlayStation | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 431 reviews · 75% |
| Potentia | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 431 reviews · 68% |
| Tomato Jones | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 430 reviews · 81% |
| SUPERHOT | GOG | $7.49$24.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 430 reviews · 80% |
| GLAD VALAKAS SIMULATOR | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 430 reviews · 94% |
| Warhammer: Shadow of the Horned Rat | GOG | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 430 reviews · 70% |
| House Builder | PlayStation | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 430 reviews · 72% |
| Ariana and the Elder Codex | PlayStation | $20.99$29.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $14.99 | 430 reviews · 80% |
| Pets Hotel | Steam | $3.23$17.99 | −82% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 429 reviews · 83% |
| Tzar: The Burden of the Crown | GOG | $1.25$4.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 429 reviews · 82% |
| Against the Storm | PlayStation | $24.99$49.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $24.99 | 429 reviews · 93% |
| Writer's Rush | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 429 reviews · 76% |
| Super Magbot | Steam | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 428 reviews · 84% |
| Shape of the World | Steam | $1.29$12.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 427 reviews · 77% |
| SPACE ACCIDENT | Steam | $1.19$11.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 427 reviews · 80% |
| Hacktag | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 427 reviews · 67% |
| Snow Plowing Simulator | Steam | $7.99$15.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 427 reviews · 70% |
| Westworld Awakening | Steam | $2.99$29.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 426 reviews · 78% |
| Few Nights More | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 426 reviews · 82% |
| Xuan Yuan Sword: The Gate of Firmament | PlayStation | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 426 reviews · 78% |
| Realpolitiks New Power | PlayStation | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 425 reviews · 66% |
| Charlie's Adventure | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 425 reviews · 59% |
| Masters of Anima | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 425 reviews · 79% |
| Ghost Feed | Steam | $3.49$9.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 425 reviews · 83% |
| Taora : Survival | Steam | $2.79$13.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 424 reviews · 59% |
| Medal of Honor™: Pacific Assault | GOG | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 424 reviews · 74% |
| Super Star Path | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 424 reviews · 82% |
| Roots Of Pacha | PlayStation | $14.99$24.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 424 reviews · 94% |
| Warhammer: Mark of Chaos - Gold Edition | GOG | $11.25$14.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 424 reviews · 80% |
| Seventh Lair | Steam | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 424 reviews · 94% |
| Tropico 4 | GOG | $5.99$14.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 423 reviews · 88% |
| Horticular: Build a Garden, Attract Wildlife | Steam | $7.99$19.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 423 reviews · 90% |
| Treasure Chest Clicker | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 423 reviews · 83% |
| Extinction | Xbox | $2.99$29.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 422 reviews · 40% |
| Hare In The Hat | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 422 reviews · 68% |
| DORAEMON STORY OF SEASONS: Friends of the Great Kingdom | Steam | $25.99$64.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 422 reviews · 89% |
| The Planet Crafter | GOG | $11.99$23.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 422 reviews · 88% |
| The Last Door: Collector's Edition | GOG | $3.49$9.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 421 reviews · 86% |
| FIRE STATE | Steam | $7.92$9.90 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 8, 2026) | 421 reviews · 68% |
| Pix the Cat | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 420 reviews · 81% |
| SeaOrama: World of Shipping | Steam | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 420 reviews · 58% |
| Void Invaders | Steam | $0.83$2.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 420 reviews · 85% |
| Word Mesh | PlayStation | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 420 reviews · 73% |
| Truck Racer | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 419 reviews · 75% |
| Shop Tycoon: Prepare your wallet | Steam | $0.89$5.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 419 reviews · 76% |