| Oxide Room 104 | GOG | $3.75$24.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| Fury Knight | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 33% |
| A Midnight Village Story | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Fix My Hand Doc | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Mission In Space | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 12 reviews · 75% |
| War Of Gold 2 Mission 99 | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Destroy Korcity | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Lost Princess: Winterland | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Auto Tow Truck Simulator | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Rent a Girl | Steam | $1.43$7.99 | −82% | Lowest seen $0.95 | 12 reviews · 100% |
| SAMUDRA | GOG | $2.59$12.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| Rage in Peace | GOG | $2.59$12.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 70% |
| UNDETECTED | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 66% |
| Alimardan Meets Merlin | Steam | $1.19$5.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 12 reviews · 25% |
| Freddy Frog 2 | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 100% |
| Energy Fighters | Steam | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 100% |
| RedLantern | 赤提灯 | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Co-Drive Chaos | Steam | $0.59$2.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Gallipoli Trenches: The Forgotten Front WW1 | Steam | $1.09$4.99 | −78% | Lowest seen $0.84 | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Mosquitoes and zombies | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 12 reviews · 92% |
| Good puzzle: Music | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 12 reviews · 100% |
| Woute | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Valkyrie: Journey To Midgard | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 12 reviews · 50% |
| CONVERGENCE: A League of Legends Story™ | GOG | $7.49$29.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 80% |
| Possessor(s) | GOG | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 82% |
| Maze | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| Road to Karatl | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Color Splash: Predators | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Space Memory: Horses | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Color Splash: Mushrooms | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Puppet House | GOG | $5.39$17.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 88% |
| Celtabula | Steam | $0.59$1.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| EverHero - The Fantasy Shooter | Steam | $1.49$4.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Ancient Relics - Egypt | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Gunslugs : Rogue Tactics | Steam | $4.94$14.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Lawnmower Game Horrorland | Steam | $0.65$1.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 83% |
| RIN: The Last Child | GOG | $6.79$19.99 | −66% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 12 reviews · 76% |
| A Void Hope | GOG | $5.59$15.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 76% |
| Saint Kotar: The Crawling Man | GOG | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 64% |
| ExZeus™: The Complete Collection | GOG | $4.55$12.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 66% |
| Hungry Boy | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 12 reviews · 92% |
| TETRIX 3D | Steam | $3.14$8.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Spookity Hollow | Steam | $1.04$2.99 | −65% | Lowest seen $0.74 | 12 reviews · 92% |
| COSMIC WARFRONT | Steam | $0.73$1.99 | −63% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| 8 Eyes | GOG | $3.59$8.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 68% |
| Dark Rift | GOG | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Homeseek | GOG | $9.99$24.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| EcoGnomix | GOG | $7.99$19.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $7.39 | 12 reviews · 82% |
| Voltaire: The Vegan Vampire | GOG | $5.99$14.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 66% |
| The Lost Crown | GOG | $3.59$8.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 96% |