| World CHAMPIONS: Decathlon | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.83 | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Goo Keeper | Steam | $2.39$11.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Unlimited Farm Tycoon - Cozy Idle Farm Game | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 84% |
| TEXT: Russia | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 19 reviews · 68% |
| QUIZxRPG | Steam | $0.71$2.99 | −76% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 19 reviews · 37% |
| B A S E M E N T | Steam | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 19 reviews · 58% |
| The Agency: Chapter 2 | Steam | $1.24$4.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 58% |
| Kukumushi Virtual Pet | Steam | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 74% |
| Aero Striker - World Invasion | Steam | $3.74$14.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Skeleton Runner | Steam | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 19 reviews · 74% |
| Mozarella Hills | Steam | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Backrooms Bodycam 2 | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 53% |
| Backrooms Not Escape | Steam | $1.24$4.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 19 reviews · 42% |
| Color Splash: Birds | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Day of the Dead: Solitaire Collection | Steam | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 19 reviews · 89% |
| Bubble Shot | Steam | $0.89$2.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 19 reviews · 89% |
| I Made Myself An AI | Steam | $2.69$8.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Wukong Survivors :Begin | Steam | $0.89$2.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 100% |
| MACE: Mapinguari's Temple | Steam | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 100% |
| Tantal | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 89% |
| Enoki | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Absentis | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 19 reviews · 63% |
| Marble Parkour 2: Roll and roll | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Slime Jump | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 19 reviews · 100% |
| Hypnorain | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 68% |
| Murder Diaries 3 - Santa's Trail of Blood | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 19 reviews · 84% |
| Word Warrior: Zombie Typocalypse | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 89% |
| Jelly & Toast | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 74% |
| Stitched Together | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Vimana | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Grind Stormer | Steam | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 19 reviews · 63% |
| Levana Horror Tale | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 19 reviews · 74% |
| Hustle | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 19 reviews · 100% |
| 末日竟在我身边2 - Zombies Everywhere 2 | Steam | $1.29$1.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 19 reviews · 100% |
| CYCLE01 | Steam | $4.68$6.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $4.54 | 19 reviews · 84% |
| Paths of Fight: Samurai | Steam | $1.39$1.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $1.19 | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Bishojo Battlefield | Steam | $2.09$2.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 19 reviews · 79% |
| Astro Flame: Starfighter | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 19 reviews · 68% |
| Eyes Over Us | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 19 reviews · 79% |
| The Core | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 14, 2026) | 19 reviews · 74% |
| Orbital Checkpoint | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 19 reviews · 89% |
| Joe Adventure | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 23, 2026) | 19 reviews · 100% |
| Professional Cats | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 29, 2026) | 19 reviews · 95% |
| Blackjack Avenue | Steam | $2.48$2.99 | −17% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 19 reviews · 89% |
| WOIM | Steam | $8.49$9.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $8.49 | 19 reviews · 100% |
| Memorial Park of Hypoxia | Steam | $9.99$199.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 18 reviews · 17% |
| Planets Battle | Steam | $9.99$199.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 18 reviews · 28% |
| Model Building Restoration | Steam | $9.99$199.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 18 reviews · 0% |
| 3D PUZZLE - Colonial Graveyard | Steam | $9.99$199.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 18 reviews · 67% |
| Archaeology - Post-Apocalypse | Steam | $9.99$199.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 18 reviews · 89% |