| Personal Nightmare | GOG | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 122 reviews · 62% |
| Chimpology | Steam | $0.77$1.99 | −61% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 122 reviews · 85% |
| The Spy Who Shrunk Me | Steam | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 122 reviews · 75% |
| Hive Jump 2: Survivors | GOG | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 122 reviews · 88% |
| Coffee Talk | GOG | $6.49$12.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 122 reviews · 82% |
| Monster Bash | GOG | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 122 reviews · 80% |
| Dissembler | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 122 reviews · 91% |
| Classic Card Games 3D | Steam | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $9.99 | 122 reviews · 70% |
| Stream Train | Steam | $5.19$7.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $5.19 | 122 reviews · 69% |
| Mizuchi 白蛇心傳 | Steam | $10.49$14.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 122 reviews · 97% |
| Echo Weaver | Steam | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $17.99 | 122 reviews · 98% |
| Space Wars | Steam | $1.49$29.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 121 reviews · 82% |
| Watch Your Ass | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 121 reviews · 69% |
| Battle Isle: The Andosia War | GOG | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 121 reviews · 64% |
| Monster Boy and the Cursed Kingdom | GOG | $9.89$29.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 121 reviews · 82% |
| Lost Words: Beyond the Page | GOG | $6.29$14.99 | −58% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 121 reviews · 86% |
| Bitcoin Trader | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 121 reviews · 50% |
| 100 Cats Singapore | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 121 reviews · 93% |
| Kathy Rain 2: Soothsayer | GOG | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 121 reviews · 90% |
| Fujii - A Magical Gardening Adventure | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 121 reviews · 90% |
| Bad Dream: Stories | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 121 reviews · 93% |
| Tomb of the Bloodletter | Steam | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 121 reviews · 89% |
| Gaming Copilot: AI Companion | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 121 reviews · 67% |
| Pyramidion | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 121 reviews · 80% |
| Riftborne | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 121 reviews · 92% |
| Five Nights with Maids | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 121 reviews · 76% |
| Scheming Through The Zombie Apocalypse Ep2: Caged | Steam | $0.83$5.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 120 reviews · 92% |
| Terra Nova: Strike Force Centauri | Steam | $0.89$5.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 120 reviews · 94% |
| Crime Cities | GOG | $0.79$3.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.39 | 120 reviews · 72% |
| Trident's Wake | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 120 reviews · 36% |
| Oasis Mission: Colony Sim | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 59% |
| Neverending Nightmares | GOG | $3.89$14.99 | −74% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 120 reviews · 56% |
| IXION | GOG | $12.25$34.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 120 reviews · 86% |
| Ancient Enemy | GOG | $8.49$16.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $4.25 | 120 reviews · 74% |
| Woah Dave! | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 120 reviews · 77% |
| Tidy Backpack | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 96% |
| Toll Booth Simulator | Steam | $6.49$12.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 75% |
| Core Keeper | GOG | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 120 reviews · 78% |
| Stellar Tactics | GOG | $17.49$24.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 120 reviews · 76% |
| Case Solved: The London Files | Steam | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 120 reviews · 66% |
| Star Witch | Steam | $9.59$11.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 120 reviews · 84% |
| Elengard: Ascension | Steam | $21.24$24.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 120 reviews · 78% |
| Deadlock: Planetary Conquest | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 119 reviews · 55% |
| Weable 2 | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 119 reviews · 66% |
| Caravan | GOG | $1.19$5.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 119 reviews · 64% |
| Pixel Puzzles 2: RADical ROACH | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 119 reviews · 77% |
| Necro Story | Steam | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 119 reviews · 92% |
| Reigns | GOG | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 119 reviews · 72% |
| BABULYA | Steam | $1.39$3.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 119 reviews · 83% |
| 黄色猫片 | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 119 reviews · 91% |