| Storage Hunter Simulator | GOG | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 5 reviews · 64% |
| Over Heroes | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.09 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Bug Off | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Paradise Sea | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 5 reviews · 80% |
| HAMISH | Steam | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 80% |
| Solar Escape | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Growbot Mobile | App Store | $4.99$5.99 | −17% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 5 reviews · 96% |
| Sudoku Pro: Puzzles & Trainer | App Store | $4.19$4.99 | −16% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 5 reviews · 96% |
| Roots in the Sky - The Hand of Glory 2 | GOG | $16.99$19.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 27, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Scale the Depths | GOG | $8.49$9.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 5 reviews · 96% |
| Eye Of The Summoner | Steam | $4.24$4.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 5 reviews · 40% |
| Orbital Madness | Steam | $5.09$5.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $5.09 | 5 reviews · 20% |
| Oval Office Tidy Up | Steam | $3.39$3.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $3.39 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Welcome to Planet E1d0r4d0! | GOG | $8.09$8.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 5 reviews · 88% |
| HOPE 01 | GOG | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $10.79 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| La gran aventura de David Santiso | Steam | $9.89$10.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $9.89 | 5 reviews · 40% |
| Catch the Octopus | Steam | $5.80$6.45 | −10% | Lowest seen $5.80 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| No More Pain | Steam | $1.79$1.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Go-Kart Racing 2 | Steam | $1.04$14.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| The ancestral legacy | App Store | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 21, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Murders on Budapest | App Store | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 24, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Mystery Solitaire. Grimm's Tales 5 | Steam | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Sweet Solitaire. School Witch 2 | Steam | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Idle Clacker | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Canterz Paranormies 2 | Steam | $0.51$3.99 | −87% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Ryo The Haunted Office | Steam | $0.51$3.99 | −87% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Koverpark Haunted Subway | Steam | $0.51$3.99 | −87% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| The Line of Defense | Steam | $0.69$4.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| HELLO PLAYER | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Tanks Racing Sim | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 0% |
| Incremental Birds | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Nocturne Island Obscuria | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Gugugaga: Keep It Happy | App Store | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 4 reviews · 40% |
| PopSlinger | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 70% |
| Slime-san: Creator | Steam | $1.19$5.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Dojo Corridor | Steam | $0.79$3.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 0% |
| ChicScape | Steam | $0.79$3.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Emiko's Pledge 3 | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Mythargia | GOG | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 90% |
| Victoriana - Steampunk Text Adventure | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Leap of Love - Safe Edition | Steam | $1.74$6.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| SameShadow: Fernando's Journey | Steam | $2.49$9.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Zombies Overloaded | Steam | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Twizzle Puzzle: Rodents | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Sweetie Candy Maze: Violet Plum | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Jim's Nightmare: Chapter 1 | GOG | $4.19$13.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 70% |
| Lost Diskettes Vol.1 | GOG | $0.89$2.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 86% |
| Myth Finders | Steam | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Emergency Crew 4: Call of the Ancestors | Steam | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $3.74 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| 赢了嫩模 输了不活 All In Everyday | Steam | $2.69$8.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $0.89 | 4 reviews · 50% |