| Customer Disservice | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Voltage Box | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| 摧毁模拟器 - 街头判官(Smash simulator) | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.89 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| 恋愛花道 | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| ぼくの葬式にようこそ -happy rebirthday- | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 14, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Boo! Hunt | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| MAGLA | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Food Cart, Inc. | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 25% |
| Eternal Dreams: Poker RPG | Steam | $5.99$11.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Hydra TD | Steam | $1.50$3.00 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| CHAQS 44 | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Dwarf Tavern | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Undying Flame | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| DEEP DIVER | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 22, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Tiny Factions | Steam | $1.74$3.49 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 1, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Vonkelveld | Steam | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 2, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Cubing Forge | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Record of Chaos - Korean Chapter | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Crowd Medieval City War | Steam | $0.49$0.90 | −46% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Dinosaur Shakespeare: To Date or Not To Date? | Steam | $5.49$9.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Humble Haunted House | Xbox | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 4 reviews · 70% |
| Wall Of Insanity 2 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 95% |
| Athenian Rhapsody | GOG | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 66% |
| Forgotlings | GOG | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 76% |
| Skinny and Franko: Fists of Violence | GOG | $11.39$18.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Spelp | GOG | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Rogue Labyrinth | GOG | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Unwelcome | GOG | $4.19$6.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Universe 2 | GOG | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 96% |
| Seeds of Calamity | GOG | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Anvil Life | Steam | $4.19$6.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.09 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Alfons World | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 21, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Ghost Hunter Simulator | Steam | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Pixel Forge | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Factory Train: DreamLine | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Idle Block Breaker | Steam | $3.00$5.00 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.50 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| The Xian King | Steam | $7.79$12.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $7.79 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Doodle Steel | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Soul Saver | Steam | $0.90$1.50 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.90 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Stormbridge | GOG | $9.45$14.99 | −37% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 76% |
| Monospaced Lovers | GOG | $12.99$19.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 76% |
| Ova Magica | GOG | $19.49$29.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Falcon A.T. | GOG | $4.55$6.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 66% |
| Inexplicable Geeks: Dawn of Just Us | Steam | $6.49$9.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| War Flavor | Steam | $3.24$4.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Hero Seekers | Steam | $12.99$19.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Rikogol | Steam | $0.98$1.49 | −34% | Lowest seen $0.98 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Deep Mine: Dungeon Crawler RPG | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Space Hulk: Ascension | GOG | $13.39$19.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 70% |
| FoxWolf Saga (Xbox Series X/S) | Xbox | $3.49$4.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |