| Grand Ages: Medieval | GOG | $6.99$19.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 113 reviews · 58% |
| Battlevoid: Harbinger | GOG | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 113 reviews · 66% |
| Aestik | Steam | $7.19$17.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 113 reviews · 72% |
| 7th Domain : Tree of Chaos | PlayStation | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 113 reviews · 73% |
| Edge of Book | Steam | $4.49$8.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 113 reviews · 52% |
| Wildermyth | GOG | $16.25$24.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 113 reviews · 92% |
| Water Delivery | PlayStation | $5.59$7.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 113 reviews · 83% |
| Trendpoker 3D: Texas Hold'em Poker | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 113 reviews · 77% |
| Mr Toilet | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 113 reviews · 89% |
| Eight Mini Racers | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 112 reviews · 59% |
| OPG: Clan Wars | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 112 reviews · 75% |
| Crazy Belts | Steam | $0.69$4.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 112 reviews · 37% |
| Bubsy: Paws on Fire! | Steam | $4.99$24.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 112 reviews · 62% |
| Paper io 2 | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 112 reviews · 81% |
| Mr. Run and Jump | PlayStation | $7.49$24.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 112 reviews · 74% |
| Hardspace: Shipbreaker | GOG | $10.49$34.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 112 reviews · 88% |
| Operencia: The Stolen Sun | GOG | $8.99$29.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 112 reviews · 74% |
| True Fear: Forsaken Souls Part 2 | GOG | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 112 reviews · 86% |
| Brothers in Arms: Earned in Blood™ | GOG | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 112 reviews · 76% |
| Litil Divil | GOG | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 112 reviews · 66% |
| Neon Noodles | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 112 reviews · 80% |
| Colours of Magic: Aqua Teeter | Steam | $0.54$0.99 | −45% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 112 reviews · 73% |
| John Fart : Text-iverse of Crazyness | PlayStation | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 112 reviews · 87% |
| Kimi ga Nozomu Eien: Enhanced Edition | Steam | $27.99$39.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 112 reviews · 92% |
| Magin: The Rat Project Stories | Steam | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 112 reviews · 72% |
| Mr Nibbles Forever | Steam | $0.89$9.99 | −91% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 77% |
| ENCODYA | GOG | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 64% |
| Pizza Connection 3 | GOG | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 60% |
| Block Tower TD | Steam | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 86% |
| World War 2: Time of Wrath | Steam | $0.71$5.99 | −88% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 52% |
| King's Bounty: Warriors of the North | GOG | $1.49$9.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 78% |
| Silverfall: Earth Awakening | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 111 reviews · 71% |
| looK INside - Chapter 2 | Steam | $1.04$6.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 111 reviews · 69% |
| Cosmo's Cosmic Adventure | GOG | $0.85$4.99 | −83% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 84% |
| More Dark | PlayStation | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 111 reviews · 81% |
| Super Mutant Alien Assault | PlayStation | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 111 reviews · 83% |
| Star Vikings Forever | Steam | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 111 reviews · 88% |
| Ellen | PlayStation | $1.99$7.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 111 reviews · 69% |
| Harold Halibut | GOG | $9.79$34.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 76% |
| Archibald | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 111 reviews · 43% |
| Immortal Heroes | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 111 reviews · 30% |
| Please close the doors | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 111 reviews · 58% |
| 60 Minutes to Extinction: Escape Room | GOG | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 78% |
| Card City Nights | GOG | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 111 reviews · 78% |
| Werewolf: The Apocalypse — Purgatory | Steam | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 79% |
| The Imperial Capital Burns - Muv-Luv Alternative Total Eclipse | Steam | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 96% |
| Sushi Break | PlayStation | $4.19$6.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $3.49 | 111 reviews · 86% |
| Yummy Girl 2 | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 111 reviews · 84% |
| Scholar Adventure: Mystery of Silence | Steam | $5.35$7.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 14, 2026) | 111 reviews · 94% |
| There is a Genie in my Szechuan Sauce Remastered | PlayStation | $3.49$4.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 111 reviews · 83% |