| PhotonVERSE | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| CATRUN | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Knight's Quest (Xbox One) | Xbox | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 12 reviews · 54% |
| The 9th Charnel | Xbox | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 12 reviews · 46% |
| WORLD END ECONOMiCA episode.02 | GOG | $6.49$12.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 66% |
| Zany Golf | GOG | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 56% |
| Kardboard Kings: Card Shop Simulator | GOG | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $7.99 | 12 reviews · 64% |
| Coffee Talk Episode 2: Hibiscus & Butterfly | GOG | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 86% |
| METRO QUESTER | GOG | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 72% |
| Sweet Collector | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Enchanted in the Moonlight - Miyabi, Kyoga & Samon - | Steam | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| Orb Devils | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.49 | 12 reviews · 100% |
| Maldives in Dream | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Wargame Construction Set II: Tanks! | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Speed Night | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Lone Hero Path | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 42% |
| Job Battle Simulator | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 100% |
| GeneBloom | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 23, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| DotX | Steam | $1.52$2.99 | −49% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Valley Peaks | GOG | $8.25$14.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| A Game About Cutting A Tree | Steam | $3.29$5.99 | −45% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 12 reviews · 42% |
| Anomaly Hunter: Observation Duty | Xbox | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 12 reviews · 76% |
| Second Sun | GOG | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 82% |
| Starlight Legacy | GOG | $10.19$16.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 86% |
| City Tales - Medieval Era | GOG | $13.79$22.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| A.I-Mnemosyne 記憶女神 | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Anomaly Corridor | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Story 210 | Steam | $3.59$5.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.09 | 12 reviews · 42% |
| Hell Builder | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 14, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| LazyLegions | Steam | $1.79$2.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Stellarite Miner | Steam | $1.79$2.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Midnight Scenes: The Goodbye Note | GOG | $2.59$3.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 86% |
| KIBORG | GOG | $16.25$24.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | 12 reviews · 80% |
| Tennis Manager 2021 | GOG | $6.49$9.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 78% |
| Nectar Wars | Steam | $5.19$7.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 12 reviews · 100% |
| The Ghost of Joe Papp | Steam | $4.13$5.99 | −31% | Lowest seen $3.59 | 12 reviews · 50% |
| Sand in a Box | Steam | $2.75$3.99 | −31% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |
| Hakuoki: Edo Blossoms | GOG | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 12 reviews · 70% |
| Tukoni: Forest Keepers | GOG | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 18, 2026) | 12 reviews · 96% |
| Professor Teaches Photoshop Creative Cloud | Steam | $20.99$29.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $17.99 | 12 reviews · 17% |
| Bad Government | Steam | $0.69$0.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 12 reviews · 42% |
| 致命游戏-Lethal Gamble 1 Werewolf Puzzle | Steam | $4.89$6.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 12 reviews · 58% |
| Mounted War | Steam | $2.09$2.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Football Club Inside | Steam | $2.79$3.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.79 | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Cannon Clicker | Steam | $4.19$5.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 20, 2026) | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Game Dev Simulator | Steam | $7.00$10.00 | −30% | Lowest seen $5.00 | 12 reviews · 100% |
| Gray Trading | Steam | $2.79$3.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 12 reviews · 83% |
| Server Farm Idle | Steam | $2.09$2.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 12 reviews · 92% |
| Way of the Hunter Wild Europe | App Store | $7.99$10.99 | −27% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 12 reviews · 82% |
| Leylines | GOG | $8.99$11.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $8.39 | 12 reviews · 62% |