| Still, I am. | Steam | $1.59$3.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| 100 Hidden Cats Stream Live | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $0.65 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| VIRUSUM | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 25% |
| Mika's Battle S 2 | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Alacrity | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Pop to Win | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Outworld Defence | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 25% |
| Puzzles Dino | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 1, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Slave RPG | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.24 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| MUSCLE POWER | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Sword of Aragon | Steam | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.97 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Kaya Joshi: Magical Detective | Steam | $6.99$13.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $6.71 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Ploc | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Stream Slugger | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Giant Defense | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| 怪才俱乐部2-The Immortal Beloved2 | Steam | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Customer Disservice | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Voltage Box | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| 摧毁模拟器 - 街头判官(Smash simulator) | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.89 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| 恋愛花道 | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| ぼくの葬式にようこそ -happy rebirthday- | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 14, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Boo! Hunt | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| MAGLA | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Food Cart, Inc. | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 25% |
| Eternal Dreams: Poker RPG | Steam | $5.99$11.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Hydra TD | Steam | $1.50$3.00 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| CHAQS 44 | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Dwarf Tavern | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Undying Flame | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| DEEP DIVER | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 22, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Tiny Factions | Steam | $1.74$3.49 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 1, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Vonkelveld | Steam | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 2, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Cubing Forge | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Record of Chaos - Korean Chapter | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Crowd Medieval City War | Steam | $0.49$0.90 | −46% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Dinosaur Shakespeare: To Date or Not To Date? | Steam | $5.49$9.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Anvil Life | Steam | $4.19$6.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.09 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Alfons World | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 21, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Ghost Hunter Simulator | Steam | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Market Simulation: Rush Hour | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.59 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Pixel Forge | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Factory Train: DreamLine | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Idle Block Breaker | Steam | $3.00$5.00 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.50 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| The Xian King | Steam | $7.79$12.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $7.79 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Warring States: Seven Hegemons | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.19 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Doodle Steel | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Soul Saver | Steam | $0.90$1.50 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.90 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Inexplicable Geeks: Dawn of Just Us | Steam | $6.49$9.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| War Flavor | Steam | $3.24$4.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Hero Seekers | Steam | $12.99$19.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |