| Splasher | PlayStation | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 269 reviews · 88% |
| Anno 1701 A.D. | GOG | $3.39$12.99 | −74% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 269 reviews · 88% |
| Yield! Fall of Rome | Steam | $6.99$19.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 269 reviews · 72% |
| Hidden Cats in Tokyo | PlayStation | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 269 reviews · 91% |
| Placid Plastic Deck - A Quiet Quest | Steam | $7.79$12.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $4.54 | 269 reviews · 79% |
| Land of Mushrooms | PlayStation | $1.64$2.49 | −34% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 269 reviews · 75% |
| Pathologic 3 | PlayStation | $24.49$34.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 269 reviews · 76% |
| Stoneshard | GOG | $17.49$24.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 269 reviews · 82% |
| Driving Is Hard | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 268 reviews · 83% |
| Tropico 3 Gold Edition | GOG | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 268 reviews · 84% |
| Legacy of Kain: Defiance Remastered | Xbox | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 268 reviews · 94% |
| Pine: A Story of Loss | Steam | $6.69$9.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 268 reviews · 77% |
| Siralim | Steam | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 268 reviews · 84% |
| Truck-kun is Supporting Me from Another World?! | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 268 reviews · 85% |
| XIII - Remake | GOG | $2.99$19.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 267 reviews · 52% |
| On Rusty Trails | Steam | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 267 reviews · 87% |
| Light Fairytale Episode 1 | Steam | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 267 reviews · 82% |
| Mekorama | PlayStation | $1.49$4.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 267 reviews · 71% |
| The Darkside Detective | GOG | $6.75$14.99 | −55% | Lowest seen $5.25 | 267 reviews · 84% |
| SAMURAI WARRIORS 5 | Xbox | $29.99$59.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 267 reviews · 84% |
| Luckitown | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 267 reviews · 84% |
| RICE - Repetitive Indie Combat Experience™ | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 267 reviews · 73% |
| Achtung! Cthulhu Tactics | Steam | $7.49$24.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 266 reviews · 67% |
| Kao the Kangaroo: Mystery of the Volcano (2005 re-release) | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 266 reviews · 71% |
| TUNIC | GOG | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 266 reviews · 88% |
| Pocket Kingdom | Steam | $0.76$6.99 | −89% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 265 reviews · 91% |
| Riddles Of The Past | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $1.04 | 265 reviews · 80% |
| Yars Rising | Steam | $8.99$29.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 265 reviews · 82% |
| Medieval Dynasty | GOG | $17.49$34.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 265 reviews · 80% |
| Zafehouse: Diaries | GOG | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 265 reviews · 74% |
| Nippets: A Hidden Object Game | Steam | $9.74$12.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 265 reviews · 93% |
| Quadroids | PlayStation | $1.19$11.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 264 reviews · 78% |
| Mortal Kombat 4 | GOG | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 264 reviews · 86% |
| Naheulbeuk's Dungeon Master | PlayStation | $10.49$29.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 264 reviews · 52% |
| USA 2020 | Steam | $0.66$1.89 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 264 reviews · 79% |
| Glover | Steam | $8.99$19.99 | −55% | Lowest seen $7.99 | 264 reviews · 59% |
| Muv-Luv photonmelodies♮ | Steam | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 264 reviews · 88% |
| Junkyard Builder | Steam | $8.69$14.99 | −42% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 264 reviews · 73% |
| Deep Eclipse: New Space Odyssey | Steam | $0.69$6.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 263 reviews · 67% |
| Through Abandoned: The Refuge | Steam | $0.67$3.99 | −83% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 263 reviews · 54% |
| DOOM 64 | GOG | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 263 reviews · 78% |
| Ace Attorney Spirit of Justice | App Store | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 263 reviews · 74% |
| SKALD: Against the Black Priory | GOG | $7.49$14.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 263 reviews · 94% |
| The Journeyman Project 3: Legacy of Time | GOG | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 263 reviews · 88% |
| Ants Took My Eyeball | Steam | $6.49$12.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 263 reviews · 93% |
| Super Hexagon | GOG | $0.75$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 262 reviews · 86% |
| DCL - The Game | PlayStation | $11.99$39.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $9.99 | 262 reviews · 70% |
| Cossacks 3 | GOG | $6.79$19.99 | −66% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 262 reviews · 70% |
| PEG | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 262 reviews · 92% |
| Last Horizon | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 262 reviews · 81% |