| Normal Dev Guy - Inside Kenney World | Steam | $1.29$1.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Rikogol | Steam | $0.98$1.49 | −34% | Lowest seen $0.98 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| INFECTED - Super Soldier Project | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Click on clocks together | Steam | $0.69$0.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| OCTOPTICOM 3D | Steam | $10.49$14.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Cloud Server Simulator | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 25% |
| Cig Walk | Steam | $2.79$3.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.51 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| The Dungeon Persists | Steam | $3.49$4.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Rapta | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Once Up | Steam | $5.24$6.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| FOTBackrooms | Steam | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Spider Lander | Steam | $0.75$0.99 | −24% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Last Defenders | Steam | $0.75$0.99 | −24% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 4 reviews · 50% |
| KEMONOPOLY | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.19 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Saddle Up and Drive | Steam | $9.59$11.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.79 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Fighting | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Dice & Sword | Steam | $7.19$8.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Thorgard | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Ghost Villa | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| The Case of Arcadia Springs | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| AlienSunny | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $7.49 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Wraith’s Embrace | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Island God Simulator | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Psi/Clash Rumble!! | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 6, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| LINK IT | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| ClayMonsters | Steam | $2.79$3.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.79 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| BitWise | Steam | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $11.99 | 4 reviews · 50% |
| Thalia | Steam | $9.89$10.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $9.89 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| 100 Moon Base Cats | Steam | $1.79$1.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Weed Lord Simulator | Steam | $13.49$14.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $13.49 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| 万古仙途 | Steam | $3.59$3.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $3.59 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Same Apartment | Steam | $2.69$2.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $2.69 | 4 reviews · 75% |
| Drive | Steam | $1.49$24.99 | −94% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Go-Kart Racing 3 | Steam | $1.04$14.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Roulette Simulator 2027 | Steam | $0.79$9.99 | −92% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Animaddicts 2 | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| FukTopia 4 | Steam | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Biscuitts 5 | Steam | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Taurus War | Steam | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Lets castle | Steam | $0.99$9.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| BLACKOUT ARENA | Steam | $1.09$10.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Death Moon | Steam | $1.34$8.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| MIMIC | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Vortha racing | Steam | $1.19$7.99 | −85% | Lowest seen $1.19 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Drift Highway: Retro Console Edition | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| The Glitch prison Together | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Interwoven Emotions | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Manipulation | Steam | $0.95$5.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Power Ball 2021 | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Freddy Frog | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |