| Go Home Annie: An SCP Game | GOG | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 80% |
| Merchant of the Skies | GOG | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 78% |
| Quilts and Cats of Calico | GOG | $11.99$19.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 90% |
| How to Sing to Open Your Heart Remastered | Steam | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 11 reviews · 91% |
| Starlit Stories | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| 宅府诡话-Mysteries of the Manor | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 73% |
| Jixo: The Season of Joy Collector's Edition | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 91% |
| Yokai Tales | Steam | $3.59$5.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Backrooms: Final Exam | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 11 reviews · 27% |
| Cat Watch | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Jixo 5: Mask Parade Collector’s Edition | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 2, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Jester Trump 2: King's Revenge | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| DRUNKARD | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Dark Deity 2 | GOG | $16.25$24.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 90% |
| Discounty | GOG | $12.99$19.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Beyond the Ice Palace 2 | GOG | $13.39$19.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 78% |
| Space Hulk | GOG | $13.39$19.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Star Ores Inc. | GOG | $12.59$17.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $11.69 | 11 reviews · 90% |
| Hakuoki: Kyoto Winds | GOG | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 84% |
| Super Meat Boy 3D | GOG | $17.49$24.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| No Ghost in Sky Elevator | GOG | $0.69$0.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Dungeons of Necromancers | Steam | $1.39$1.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 11 reviews · 64% |
| Graveyard Defender | Steam | $1.39$1.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Lobsterpunk | Steam | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Adversator | Steam | $6.29$8.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.49 | 11 reviews · 91% |
| 100 Goblin Cats | Steam | $1.39$1.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 19, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Visual Novel: Ali Baba Basemen | Steam | $0.69$0.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Barely Racing | GOG | $6.75$8.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 74% |
| Monster Prom 4: Monster Con | GOG | $11.25$14.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 78% |
| Valor of Man | GOG | $15.19$18.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Prison City | GOG | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $6.99 | 11 reviews · 88% |
| Moses & Plato - Last Train to Clawville | GOG | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| The Backrooms 1998 - Found Footage Survival Horror Game | GOG | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 76% |
| Dragon's Dog mother | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 11 reviews · 64% |
| Pardon My French Toast | Steam | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Sweet Clockwork | Steam | $11.19$13.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 16, 2026) | 11 reviews · 100% |
| DUNGEON WALK4-蟲毒の魔蟲姫- | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 73% |
| Wake the Beacon | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 22, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Grand Theft Idiots | Steam | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.79 | 11 reviews · 27% |
| Trolley Problem Is Not Problem | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $6.39 | 11 reviews · 73% |
| Divinum | GOG | $12.75$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.75 | 11 reviews · 76% |
| Light Fairytale Episode 3 | Steam | $8.49$9.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 11 reviews · 91% |
| Supermarket Guard Simulator | Steam | $11.04$12.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $11.04 | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Purranoia | Steam | $5.94$6.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $5.94 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Dead Pets: A Punk Rock Slice of Life Sim | GOG | $13.49$14.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $11.99 | 11 reviews · 64% |
| MoonFire: A Seeker's Saga | GOG | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 11 reviews · 58% |
| Brigador Killers | GOG | $22.49$24.99 | −10% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 21, 2026) | 11 reviews · 82% |
| Insanitorium - Don’t Be Afraid | Steam | $7.19$7.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $7.19 | 11 reviews · 73% |
| Shadows of War 2 | Steam | $6.21$6.90 | −10% | Lowest seen $6.21 | 11 reviews · 27% |
| Last Day of Zombies | Steam | $4.99$99.99 | −95% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 10 reviews · 80% |