| Choice of Life Middle Ages 2 | App Store | $0.59$1.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 11 reviews · 100% |
| Slaps And Beans | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 11 reviews · 69% |
| Odysseus Kosmos - Episode 2 | App Store | $1.99$2.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 11 reviews · 95% |
| AbaCruX - Mindful Gameplay | App Store | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 10 reviews · 88% |
| Shorthanded Gregg | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 10 reviews · 94% |
| Odysseus Kosmos - Episode 5 | App Store | $1.99$2.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 10 reviews · 86% |
| Odysseus Kosmos - Episode 4 | App Store | $1.99$2.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 10 reviews · 98% |
| Choice of Life Middle Ages | App Store | $0.39$0.99 | −61% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 9 reviews · 91% |
| Monster Boy | App Store | $12.99$24.99 | −48% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 9 reviews · 93% |
| Zoeti | App Store | $4.99$7.99 | −38% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 9 reviews · 100% |
| The Lion's Song | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 16, 2026) | 8 reviews · 82% |
| Zero Stress King Idle Defense | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 8 reviews · 92% |
| Make Money: Tycoon Empire | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 7 reviews · 77% |
| Choice of Life Wild Islands | App Store | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 7 reviews · 86% |
| Universe For Sale | App Store | $3.99$6.99 | −43% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 7 reviews · 60% |
| Pure MMA: Manager | App Store | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 6 reviews · 63% |
| 1944 Burning Bridges Premium | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 6 reviews · 47% |
| Pattern Pop: Tile Puzzle Game | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | 6 reviews · 100% |
| Cultures Northland | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 6 reviews · 47% |
| Sokoban (Boxman) Classic | App Store | $4.99$7.99 | −38% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 6 reviews · 80% |
| Ax Roguelike | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 6 reviews · 87% |
| Hero of the Kingdom: Tales 2 | App Store | $1.99$5.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Newtro Boxing | App Store | $2.99$6.99 | −57% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Growbot Mobile | App Store | $3.99$5.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 23, 2026) | 5 reviews · 96% |
| Void Flux | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Bella and Pan | App Store | $4.99$5.99 | −17% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 5 reviews · 100% |
| Sudoku Pro: Puzzles & Trainer | App Store | $4.19$4.99 | −16% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 5 reviews · 96% |
| Project Neon | App Store | $4.99$14.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 2, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Gugugaga: Keep It Happy | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 4 reviews · 40% |
| 데드엔드99 | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Linkshift | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 9, 2026) | 4 reviews · 75% |
| My Summer Car Simulator | App Store | $1.99$6.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 40% |
| CyberHive | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Choice of Life Samosbor | App Store | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Mound Reborn: Baseball Career | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Po Jun: Three Kingdoms - RTS | App Store | $0.29$4.99 | −94% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 20% |
| International Airport | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 60% |
| Enchanted Survival: Magic RPG | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| FlipFall: Classic Card Game | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Steel Tide | App Store | $3.99$9.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Zero Orders Tactics | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 80% |
| Race To Nowhere | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Orbix Roulette | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 30% |
| Lost Cities Scorer Companion | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| One Owner | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 20, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| No More Slimes!!: Idle Action | App Store | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Fillomino: Number Logic Puzzle | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Grid Ranger | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 2 reviews · 70% |
| 아르베도 스페라 | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 2 reviews · 90% |
| Megapolis | App Store | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 1 reviews · 100% |