| Whiskers & Tail | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Pin Puck | Steam | $1.24$4.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Mystic Fate | Steam | $1.99$7.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Color Flash | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Elves of Duty | Steam | $2.99$11.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Pudding Juice | Steam | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Smoots Summer Games II | Steam | $3.24$12.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Pink Devil | Steam | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Trophy Truck Racing Tour | Steam | $0.74$2.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.71 | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Mika's Battle S 3 | Steam | $1.24$4.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Not Sleep Hero | Steam | $1.49$5.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.71 | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Izurana's Walk | Steam | $1.07$3.99 | −73% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Space Memory: Rodents | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| BAFF B | Steam | $0.55$1.99 | −72% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 25, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Kapow Pets | Steam | $1.49$4.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $1.24 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Snail Race | Steam | $0.60$2.00 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Pixel Punk | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Some Jello and a Hard Place | Steam | $1.04$2.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Canada Clash | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Ballotoro | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Ashes of Paradise | Steam | $0.69$1.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Angkor: Beginnings: Match 3 Puzzle | Steam | $2.79$6.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $2.37 | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Crowd Control VR | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Hexa Vanguard | Steam | $5.19$12.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start May 2, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Provisional Authority: An AI Governance Simulation | Steam | $2.39$5.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $0.95 | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Backrooms: The Void | Steam | $0.79$1.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $0.69 | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Starfall Command | Steam | $1.19$2.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Lost World Survivor | Steam | $1.71$3.99 | −57% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 13, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| The Voices Games Extra Collection | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Necogram | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Button Game: 10 Minutes War | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzles: Dog | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 3, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzles: Space Cats | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 7, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzles Forest | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 2, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzles Desert | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jun 26, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Puzzles Mountain | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzles Evil Dogs | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 19, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Grey Cloaks of Aron: The Sleeping Village | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Pirouette & Smile | Steam | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Glory's Fools | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| 击魂Z / Beat The Soul Z | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Russpuppy Kid Books | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Escape The Pyramid | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Seren Nova | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| KILLMAGE | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| I commissioned some butterflies 3 | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Finger Fury Clicker | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| I commissioned some dogs 5 | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Highway Bus Rush | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Azure Defenders | Steam | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |