| Ducking Grenades | Steam | $5.59$6.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Do Your Dailies | Steam | $2.80$3.50 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.80 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Dawn of Survivor | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.09 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Cyber Village 2200 | Steam | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.49 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Under the Gray Sky | Steam | $0.80$1.00 | −20% | Lowest seen $0.70 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Room to Breathe | Steam | $3.19$3.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| 7 Days Awake | Steam | $3.19$3.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Puppet Mall: Chapter 1: Lost Friend | Steam | $4.63$5.79 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.63 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Sokoban: Ancient Ruins | Steam | $2.39$2.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Steel & Fortune | Steam | $6.39$7.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $6.39 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Your Cat | Steam | $1.19$1.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.19 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Finding Words | Steam | $3.39$3.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $3.39 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| B.L.A.C.K. - 1 | Steam | $4.24$4.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Evil's Maze | Steam | $2.54$2.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $1.40 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Diamond Runway | Steam | $5.09$5.99 | −15% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Melon Rally | Steam | $3.39$3.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $3.39 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Yakiniku!!! | Steam | $12.74$14.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Evard The Hermit: Through Fears | Steam | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Reborn a Zombie 2: Entwined Hearts | Steam | $8.09$8.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $8.09 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Dream Doctor | Steam | $6.29$6.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $5.59 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Labyrinth A Way Out | Steam | $7.19$7.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $7.19 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Just Pancake Simulator | Steam | $1.79$1.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $1.79 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Patients | Steam | $2.69$2.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $2.69 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Blackjack Simulator 2026 | Steam | $0.89$9.99 | −91% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Cypress Legacy | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Rotator | Steam | $0.89$8.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Biscuitts 3 | Steam | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| FukTopia 2 | Steam | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| ファントムゾーン クリプトファシア | Steam | $1.29$12.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Holiday Jigsaw Valentine's day | Steam | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| FULLYBROKEN: WAY HOME - A Roguelike Shooter | Steam | $1.49$14.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Crazy Bike | Steam | $1.19$11.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Warriors Of Freedom | Steam | $0.90$6.99 | −87% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Xmas, Super Puzzles Dream | Steam | $0.77$5.99 | −87% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| The Rise of the Hero | Steam | $0.69$4.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| GraveRunners | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 0% |
| Lack of Water | Steam | $0.89$5.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 10, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Blade Tempest | Steam | $0.74$4.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| FJN Blackjack Cup | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Mini Games: 30 in 1 - Unpacking Hyper-Casual Fun Challenges | Steam | $0.79$4.99 | −84% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Speed Surge | Steam | $0.67$3.99 | −83% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| WIL | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Retro Wars | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Space Waves | Steam | $1.39$6.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Cursor Survival | Steam | $0.79$3.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Trickshot Tactics | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Aero | Steam | $0.59$2.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 2 reviews · 50% |
| Retrowave Barro Crazy Drift | Steam | $3.19$15.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 11, 2026) | 2 reviews · 100% |
| 67 Simulator | Steam | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 2 reviews · 100% |
| Dark Angel | Steam | $0.84$4.00 | −79% | Lowest seen $0.76 | 2 reviews · 100% |