| Room 601 | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| I commissioned some mice 5 | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| FoxyRush | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Soul of Savarog | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 11, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Medieval Lords: Soldier Kings of Europe | Steam | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Legions | Steam | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Cookie Monster Clicker | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 33% |
| oGANTTo | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Los Angeles 1985 | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Outbreak Squad | Steam | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.51 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| The Midnight Garden: Amy's Flower | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Apr 25, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| BOXPAST | Steam | $6.00$12.00 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.60 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Soko Pirates | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Crooked | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Groober | Steam | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Command-Ω Omega 2 | Steam | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 20, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Childhood Slots | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Bugs. Billions of Bugs. | Steam | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.49 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Tentacle Prawn: (Actually) A Cthulhu Dating Sim | Steam | $2.74$4.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Re: promise - Promise of Linaria | Steam | $10.99$19.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| 捕快阿七:病镇 Bailiff A Qi:Sick town | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Kill The Topulus | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.55 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Sery: Into the World of Myths | Steam | $5.39$8.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.39 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Fleet Manager: Logistics Simulator | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Route 48 | Steam | $12.60$21.00 | −40% | Lowest seen $12.60 | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Deep Core Protocol | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Sutja | Steam | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Tales of the Immortal Path | Steam | $2.39$3.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| PROF-MAN | Steam | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Tiny Desktop Fishing | Steam | $0.59$0.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $0.59 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| CHAMBER: ATOM BREAKER INC | Steam | $1.19$1.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.19 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Tail Simulator | Steam | $1.91$2.99 | −36% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Furry Shakespeare: Oops! All Dragons! | Steam | $5.84$8.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 12, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Route Me Mail and Delivery Co | Steam | $5.19$7.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $1.59 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Dinosaur Cousin Squad | Steam | $8.44$12.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Farm Defence | Steam | $3.89$5.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Tactical Vengeance: Play The Games | Steam | $9.09$12.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $3.89 | 3 reviews · 67% |
| Gangster Clicker | Steam | $2.79$3.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 3 reviews · 0% |
| Press Start | Steam | $0.69$0.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Chill Beach Simulator | Steam | $2.09$2.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Ninjora Echoes | Steam | $4.19$5.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $3.59 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Tidy Backpack: In the Faraway Lands | Steam | $2.79$3.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.79 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| 100 Cats Lost in China 2 Find & Color | Steam | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Of Bricks and Patterns | Steam | $5.24$6.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 5, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Hostile Paths | Steam | $1.86$2.49 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.86 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| The Quiet Order | Steam | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Vanisha | Steam | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $7.49 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Condition Unknown | Steam | $1.50$2.00 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.10 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Monke Survivor | Steam | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $3.74 | 3 reviews · 33% |
| Magnyard | Steam | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 3 reviews · 100% |