| Odin's Checkers | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| Brinkball | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | — |
| Where Light Remembers | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| AlienSunny | App Store | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| TreadHeads: Tank Survival | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | — |
| Words Ultra | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Slalom 64 | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| Hitori: Logic Number Puzzle | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | — |
| 데드엔드99 일본더빙판 | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | — |
| PixelRun: Running Princess | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| غوص: لعبة أسئلة معلومات عامة | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| Lanternium | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | — |
| Dino Jump Deluxe | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | — |
| 당신을 기다리는 여우 화 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 20, 2026) | — |
| 니그레도 라비린스 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | — |
| Golden Carrack | App Store | $4.99$7.99 | −38% | Lowest seen $4.99 | — |
| Naval Recon: Unseen Fleet | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| RIVAL: Boxing | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| 集めよう! 昆虫3パズル | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| Snake Game: Survival Arcade | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | — |
| Pokitoy | App Store | $3.99$5.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $2.99 | — |
| Equine quizz | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| 정령없는 정령사 | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | — |
| 미래세계의 맹인 | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | — |
| Tokyo Train! 5 | App Store | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| London Train! | App Store | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Tokyo Train! 4 | App Store | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Academy Soccer Manager | App Store | $4.99$6.99 | −29% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 11, 2026) | — |
| Fruity Lil Beetles | App Store | $0.29$0.39 | −26% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 20, 2026) | — |
| Ostrich Run Pro 2026 Game | App Store | $0.29$0.39 | −26% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 26, 2026) | — |
| Cozzy Town | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | — |
| Deadly My Summer Car - Race | App Store | $5.99$7.95 | −25% | Lowest seen $4.99 | — |
| Director's Cut Tycoon | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| iSudo: Sudoku Game, Kid in you | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | — |
| Bible Trivia Run - Quiz Game | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | — |
| Sonority mobile | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| 썸썸 편의점 편수희 After | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 8, 2026) | — |
| 썸썸 편의점 방예나 After | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 9, 2026) | — |
| 썸썸 편의점 아델라 After | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 25, 2026) | — |
| Ritualis Summoner Simulator | App Store | $1.59$1.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 6, 2026) | — |
| Choice of Life Floors | App Store | $1.59$1.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 15, 2026) | — |
| Scorpion Keys Deluxe | App Store | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| Santa's Hat PRO | App Store | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| More Bands: Kids Play Music | App Store | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| 썸썸 편의점 | App Store | $9.99$11.99 | −17% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| Kanun: Artillery Strategy | App Store | $1.99$2.09 | −5% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |