| Train Tycoon: Railroad Empire | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Ball Crap | App Store | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 1 reviews · 100% |
| GoalEnglezi | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 13, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Wilderless: Dune Barrens | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 9, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Brikkle | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 23, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Fish O'Clock | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Escape :The Asylum | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1 reviews · 60% |
| ZOOLUDO | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 19, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Talisman: Classic Complete | App Store | $12.99$24.99 | −48% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Druid Tale | App Store | $0.29$0.49 | −41% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 1 reviews · 80% |
| Poker FC | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| 루베도 아니무스 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| 당신을 기다리는 여우 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| 죽어버린 별의 넋두리 | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| 미래의 여친님이 나에게 인사를 건네왔다 | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Car Wash Fun: Auto Shop | App Store | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 1 reviews · 20% |
| Tetara: Roguelite Block Puzzle | App Store | $0.79$0.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $0.79 | 1 reviews · 80% |
| 기적의 분식집 Complete | App Store | $8.99$10.99 | −18% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1 reviews · 100% |
| Questy Chess | App Store | $4.99$5.99 | −17% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 1 reviews · 100% |
| PC Creator 3 PRO- Build & Grow | App Store | $6.99$7.99 | −13% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 1 reviews · 40% |
| The Undelivered | App Store | $0.29$3.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| 【パチスロ】スナイパイ71 | App Store | $0.49$6.99 | −93% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | — |
| Lux Broker - Tycoon Game | App Store | $0.99$4.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 12, 2026) | — |
| BNPrjSideB00 | App Store | $0.49$1.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Quadrivium: Logic Squares | App Store | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Exchange: The Long Position | App Store | $1.99$7.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Find Picture Pairs | App Store | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Neon Manhattan: Match 3 Drive | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| Jianghu Showdown | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 4, 2026) | — |
| Rot: Numbers Decay | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest seen $0.29 | — |
| Press 9 to Cancel | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| Kaivo | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Bappa at Home | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Workshop Manager | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 17, 2026) | — |
| France Is F*ck! | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | — |
| Poison the Data | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| Car Trading Legacy | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| SLFM | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Seoul Exorcist 1111: Roguelite | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | — |
| Winter Car Simulator | App Store | $2.99$6.99 | −57% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | — |
| Truck Tycoon: Family Legacy | App Store | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Sushi Survivors: Tokoyo | App Store | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Fridge Run: Throw & Fly | App Store | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| Reversi Simple:Satisfying Flip | App Store | $0.49$0.99 | −51% | Lowest seen $0.49 | — |
| BrainHot | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Bite: Fishing Game | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| BITE - Error Plaza | App Store | $1.00$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.00 | — |
| Squared2 | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |
| Pet Mahjong: Cat Dog Duo | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | — |
| Caissa: Learn & Play Champion | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | — |