| Ace Attorney Trilogy | App Store | $9.89$24.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 100 reviews · 91% |
| S&T: Sandbox World War II TBS | App Store | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 100 reviews · 73% |
| PushSB | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 85 reviews · 98% |
| Morta’s Blade | App Store | $0.99$8.99 | −89% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 80 reviews · 92% |
| Chicken Police | App Store | $2.99$10.99 | −73% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 79 reviews · 94% |
| A Master of Go | App Store | $3.99$6.99 | −43% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 79 reviews · 93% |
| Sheeping Around | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $0.49 | 79 reviews · 90% |
| Samorost 2 | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 73 reviews · 79% |
| Raid Manager | App Store | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 73 reviews · 93% |
| Lamplight City mobile | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 72 reviews · 87% |
| This Is the Police | App Store | $1.99$8.99 | −78% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 71 reviews · 87% |
| Unforeseen Incidents Mobile | App Store | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 58 reviews · 87% |
| Sudoku Premium | App Store | $4.99$5.99 | −17% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 21, 2026) | 58 reviews · 87% |
| Not Another Weekend | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 19, 2026) | 53 reviews · 95% |
| Cornhole Hero | App Store | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 49 reviews · 91% |
| Scriver: A Word Game | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 48 reviews · 93% |
| The Darkside Detective | App Store | $3.99$6.99 | −43% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 19, 2026) | 48 reviews · 97% |
| Fury of Dracula | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 45 reviews · 68% |
| The Procession to Calvary | App Store | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 2, 2026) | 45 reviews · 93% |
| Strategy & Tactics WW2 Premium | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 42 reviews · 78% |
| Sleepin' Guy | App Store | $0.99$3.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 2, 2026) | 40 reviews · 85% |
| Adventure Pinball | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 34 reviews · 81% |
| Football Agent | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 33 reviews · 94% |
| Ancient Legacy | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 31 reviews · 81% |
| The Darkside Detective 2: FITD | App Store | $3.99$6.99 | −43% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 2, 2026) | 30 reviews · 99% |
| 6 takes! | App Store | $0.99$1.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 29 reviews · 92% |
| Aces of the Luftwaffe | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 26 reviews · 87% |
| Idle Trillionaire: Money Game | App Store | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 26 reviews · 88% |
| LUNA The Shadow Dust mobile | App Store | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 25 reviews · 90% |
| Little Big Workshop | App Store | $1.99$10.99 | −82% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 23 reviews · 82% |
| Order Automatica | App Store | $4.49$5.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $4.49 | 23 reviews · 81% |
| Astrea: Six-Sided Oracles | App Store | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $5.99 | 21 reviews · 87% |
| Whispering Willows | App Store | $1.99$4.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 20 reviews · 92% |
| Sleepin' Guy: Sleepin' Deeply | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 19 reviews · 55% |
| Temporal War | App Store | $1.99$2.99 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 19 reviews · 85% |
| Mutazione | App Store | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 19, 2026) | 19 reviews · 87% |
| Odysseus Kosmos - Episode 1 | App Store | $1.99$2.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 19 reviews · 87% |
| ArcFlush: Roguelike Solitaire | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 18 reviews · 99% |
| S&T: Medieval Wars Deluxe | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 18 reviews · 83% |
| Dragon Ruins I | App Store | $0.99$6.99 | −86% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 18, 2026) | 17 reviews · 61% |
| Mutropolis mobile | App Store | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 16 reviews · 86% |
| Alpine Crawler World Race Tour | App Store | $0.29$0.99 | −71% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 15 reviews · 100% |
| Odysseus Kosmos - Episode 3 | App Store | $1.99$2.49 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 14 reviews · 96% |
| ThreeKingdoms The Last Warlord | App Store | $0.99$12.99 | −92% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 13 reviews · 94% |
| Sentinels of Earth-Prime | App Store | $3.95$17.99 | −78% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 13 reviews · 100% |
| MiniChess for kids by Kasparov | App Store | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 4, 2026) | 13 reviews · 71% |
| Alien Tribe 3: RTS | App Store | $0.49$4.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 22, 2026) | 12 reviews · 92% |
| Aces of the Luftwaffe Squadron | App Store | $0.99$8.99 | −89% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 12 reviews · 67% |
| Deathtrap Dungeon Trilogy | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 17, 2026) | 12 reviews · 70% |
| Fighting Fantasy Legends | App Store | $0.99$2.99 | −67% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 15, 2026) | 12 reviews · 75% |