| Zoozzle | Nintendo | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Korean Rail Driving Tour LRT Busan-Gimhae | Nintendo | $18.74$24.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Dish Puzzle | Nintendo | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $4.99 | — |
| Animal Puzzle for Kids and Toddlers | Nintendo | $5.99$7.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $4.99 | — |
| Poppy Playtime: Chapter 3 | Nintendo | $11.24$14.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Garten of Banban 2 | Nintendo | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Garten of Banban 3 | Nintendo | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Garten of Banban 4 | Nintendo | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Poppy Playtime: Chapter 2 | Nintendo | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Korean Rail Driving Tour - LRT Uijeongbu | Nintendo | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Demon Drop DX | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Gravityscape DX | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| RoadOut | Nintendo | $11.23$14.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Poppy Playtime: Chapter 1 | Nintendo | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Crystal Project | Nintendo | $10.49$13.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Lunadra: Luna Awakens the Legendary Dragon | Nintendo | $3.74$4.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $3.74 | — |
| Bio Prototype | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | — |
| Magin: The Rat Project Stories | Nintendo | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Classic Games Collection Vol.1+2 Bundle | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Glover (QUByte Classics) | Nintendo | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Dorfromantik | Nintendo | $11.24$14.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Dust & Neon | Nintendo | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $14.99 | — |
| Damn Dolls | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| BUSTAFELLOWS | Nintendo | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| DRAGON BALL Z: KAKAROT + A NEW POWER AWAKENS SET | Nintendo | $14.99$19.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Warplanes: WW1 Sky Aces | Nintendo | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Strike! Ten Pin Bowling | Nintendo | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $7.49 | — |
| Super Battle Cards | Nintendo | $2.99$3.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Warplanes: WW2 Dogfight | Nintendo | $7.49$9.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Hidden Dogs | Nintendo | $3.79$4.99 | −24% | Lowest seen $3.79 | — |
| Paper Plane | Nintendo | $7.59$9.99 | −24% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Veiled Edge | Nintendo | $12.99$16.99 | −23% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 21, 2026) | — |
| Skel the Heroes Hunter: Trap Dungeon! | Nintendo | $15.39$19.99 | −23% | Lowest seen $15.39 | — |
| Sudoku Zenkai | Nintendo | $3.84$4.99 | −23% | Lowest seen $3.00 | — |
| Lovely Deco House | Nintendo | $6.99$8.99 | −22% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| DUCK: Dangerous Ultimate Cartridge Kidnapper | Nintendo | $9.47$11.99 | −21% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| DREAMOUT | Nintendo | $7.89$9.99 | −21% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Dark Mystery Bundle | Nintendo | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Warplanes Bundle | Nintendo | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| Viractal: Will You Trust Your Party? Nintendo Switch 2 Edition upgrade pack | Nintendo | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $7.99 | — |
| KUUKIYOMI 4: Consider It Nintendo Switch 2 Edition upgrade pack | Nintendo | $3.99$4.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 3, 2026) | — |
| +1 Speed Cat | Nintendo | $4.79$5.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $4.79 | — |
| TOYCRAFTER | Nintendo | $3.19$3.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.19 | — |
| Moomintroll: Winter's Warmth – Nintendo Switch™ 2 Edition | Nintendo | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $15.99 | — |
| SULFUR | Nintendo | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $23.99 | — |
| Sorcerer's Servant SweetWitch | Nintendo | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $11.99 | — |
| Woodo - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition | Nintendo | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $15.99 | — |
| Viractal: Will You Trust Your Party? Nintendo Switch 2 Edition | Nintendo | $27.98$34.98 | −20% | Lowest seen $27.98 | — |
| Look Closer Dark Traditions | Nintendo | $3.19$3.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $3.19 | — |
| Small Saga | Nintendo | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 7, 2026) | — |