| WW2 Rebuilder | GOG | $16.99$19.99 | −15% | Lowest seen $16.99 | 4 reviews · 56% |
| Slaughter Void | GOG | $6.95$7.99 | −13% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 4 reviews · 100% |
| Curse of Pirates | GOG | $8.99$9.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $7.99 | 4 reviews · 80% |
| Odd Town | GOG | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $10.79 | 4 reviews · 100% |
| War Footing | GOG | $10.79$11.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $10.79 | 4 reviews · 80% |
| The Immortal John Triptych | GOG | $22.49$24.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 4 reviews · 90% |
| City of Beats | GOG | $2.99$19.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| No Son of Mine | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| TERRACOTTA | GOG | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Funtasia | GOG | $2.99$14.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Zoo Empire | GOG | $1.75$6.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $1.75 | 3 reviews · 80% |
| Marine Park Empire | GOG | $1.75$6.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $1.75 | 3 reviews · 74% |
| How to Say Goodbye | GOG | $3.25$12.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| Volley Pals | GOG | $1.49$4.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Impossamole | GOG | $3.59$8.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Motesolo : No Girlfriend Since Birth | GOG | $9.19$22.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| A Guidebook of Babel | GOG | $5.99$14.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| Iridion II | GOG | $5.19$12.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Ready, Steady, Ship! | GOG | $5.99$14.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Iridion 3D | GOG | $5.19$12.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| Attack of the Mutant Penguins | GOG | $3.19$7.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Line Time | GOG | $2.69$5.99 | −55% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Cyber Complex | GOG | $4.79$9.99 | −52% | Lowest seen $4.59 | 3 reviews · 80% |
| Grid Ranger | GOG | $1.99$3.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.59 | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Bittersweet Birthday | GOG | $8.99$17.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Theme Park Mystery | GOG | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| N.E.R.D | GOG | $3.99$7.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 46% |
| Esophaguys | GOG | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Final Frontier | GOG | $3.49$6.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 86% |
| I Hate This Place | GOG | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 80% |
| Chaos Galaxy 2 | GOG | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Cheap Golf | GOG | $2.49$4.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 3 reviews · 86% |
| Murder Is Game Over: The Blackinton Curse | GOG | $2.99$5.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 60% |
| Escape From Lavender Island | GOG | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Stones Keeper: Director’s Cut | GOG | $9.35$16.99 | −45% | Lowest seen $9.35 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Card Corner | GOG | $2.99$4.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Truxton 2 | GOG | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 3 reviews · 60% |
| Blaster! | GOG | $5.39$8.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $5.39 | 3 reviews · 66% |
| Universe 3 | GOG | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| DREAMOUT | GOG | $5.99$9.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 80% |
| Fixeight | GOG | $4.79$7.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 74% |
| Cryogear | GOG | $10.95$17.99 | −39% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Anima Gate of Memories: I&II Remaster | GOG | $16.25$24.99 | −35% | Lowest seen $16.25 | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Steel Rain Complete | GOG | $10.05$15.00 | −33% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| Life Eater | GOG | $10.49$14.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 94% |
| Jaleco Sports: Goal! | GOG | $5.59$7.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 86% |
| Grimstar: Crystals are the New Oil! | GOG | $9.09$12.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 13, 2026) | 3 reviews · 100% |
| Puzzlink | GOG | $4.19$5.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 3 reviews · 46% |
| Dwarf Delve | GOG | $9.09$12.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $9.09 | 3 reviews · 46% |
| Links Puzzle | GOG | $4.19$5.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $2.39 | 3 reviews · 46% |