| Kamikaze Strike: FPV Drone | PlayStation | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 488 reviews · 67% |
| Ratshaker | PlayStation | $2.44$3.49 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 488 reviews · 89% |
| F.E.A.R. 3 | Xbox | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 487 reviews · 90% |
| FATE: Reawakened | PlayStation | $17.49$24.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 487 reviews · 88% |
| Tennis Elbow 4 | PlayStation | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 487 reviews · 87% |
| Going Under | PlayStation | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 486 reviews · 90% |
| Firefighting Simulator: Ignite | Xbox | $17.49$34.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 486 reviews · 86% |
| Super Monkey Ball Banana Mania | PlayStation | $12.49$49.99 | −75% | Lowest seen $12.49 | 485 reviews · 81% |
| Road Rage | Xbox | $1.99$19.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 484 reviews · 40% |
| Hidden Cats in New York | PlayStation | $1.49$2.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 479 reviews · 95% |
| Stilt | PlayStation | $13.99$19.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $9.99 | 476 reviews · 89% |
| de Blob | PlayStation | $5.99$19.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $3.99 | 472 reviews · 84% |
| Zoochosis | PlayStation | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 472 reviews · 74% |
| The Dungeon of Naheulbeuk: The Amulet of Chaos | PlayStation | $9.99$39.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 464 reviews · 87% |
| Liftoff: Drone Racing | PlayStation | $7.49$24.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 464 reviews · 57% |
| Maximum Football 2019 | Xbox | $1.49$9.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 460 reviews · 52% |
| Ravenswatch | Xbox | $10.49$29.99 | −65% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 459 reviews · 82% |
| Candleman | PlayStation | $8.39$20.99 | −60% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 459 reviews · 89% |
| Greak: Memories of Azur | Xbox | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 456 reviews · 84% |
| The Walking Zombie 2 | PlayStation | $8.39$11.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 456 reviews · 79% |
| System Critical 2 | PlayStation | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 455 reviews · 67% |
| NEXTGEN SANDBOX | PlayStation | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 455 reviews · 63% |
| EBOLA VILLAGE | PlayStation | $5.99$19.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 455 reviews · 70% |
| Solitaire | PlayStation | $4.99$9.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 455 reviews · 64% |
| Cappuccino Assassino Shooter | PlayStation | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 452 reviews · 75% |
| Banner of the Maid | PlayStation | $5.09$16.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 446 reviews · 87% |
| GODBREAKERS | PlayStation | $12.59$27.99 | −55% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 446 reviews · 86% |
| Red Faction II | Xbox | $2.29$14.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 445 reviews · 82% |
| Cooking Simulator VR | PlayStation | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 442 reviews · 80% |
| Knights and Bikes | PlayStation | $9.99$19.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 442 reviews · 89% |
| Monster Prom: XXL | PlayStation | $3.99$15.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 440 reviews · 95% |
| Star Renegades | PlayStation | $6.12$24.49 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 438 reviews · 88% |
| BROK the InvestiGator | PlayStation | $16.19$26.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $16.19 | 438 reviews · 87% |
| BROK the InvestiGator | PlayStation | $16.19$26.99 | −40% | Lowest seen $16.19 | 438 reviews · 87% |
| Railroads Online | PlayStation | $14.99$29.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 436 reviews · 70% |
| Twin Breaker: A Sacred Symbols Adventure | PlayStation | $2.99$9.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 435 reviews · 93% |
| Full Stride | PlayStation | $27.99$34.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 434 reviews · 71% |
| Night Swarm | PlayStation | $8.99$29.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 431 reviews · 82% |
| Night Swarm | PlayStation | $4.49$14.99 | −70% | Lowest seen $2.99 | 431 reviews · 82% |
| House Builder | PlayStation | $8.99$14.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 429 reviews · 72% |
| Against the Storm | PlayStation | $24.99$49.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $24.99 | 427 reviews · 93% |
| Ariana and the Elder Codex | PlayStation | $20.99$29.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $14.99 | 426 reviews · 80% |
| Realpolitiks New Power | PlayStation | $2.49$24.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 425 reviews · 66% |
| Roots Of Pacha | PlayStation | $14.99$24.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 424 reviews · 94% |
| Night Slashers: Remake | PlayStation | $1.99$9.99 | −80% | Lowest seen $0.99 | 423 reviews · 75% |
| Extinction | Xbox | $2.99$29.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 422 reviews · 40% |
| Xuan Yuan Sword: The Gate of Firmament | PlayStation | $12.49$24.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 422 reviews · 78% |
| Ship of Fools | Xbox | $5.49$21.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 418 reviews · 86% |
| ISLANDERS: Console Edition | PlayStation | $1.79$5.99 | −70% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 418 reviews · 78% |
| Never Grave: The Witch and The Curse(PS5 & PS4) | PlayStation | $12.74$16.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $12.74 | 418 reviews · 87% |