| Toro | PlayStation | $6.99$9.99 | −30% | Lowest seen $4.99 | 570 reviews · 72% |
| Weeb Store Simulator: Supermarket Together | PlayStation | $5.59$7.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 562 reviews · 84% |
| SAROS | PlayStation | $49.69$69.99 | −29% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 1, 2026) | 11,069 reviews · 91% |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | PlayStation | $37.49$49.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 107,370 reviews · 97% |
| DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO | PlayStation | $89.99$119.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $49.99 | 69,400 reviews · 90% |
| Farming Simulator 25 | PlayStation | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 19,949 reviews · 74% |
| Cairn | PlayStation | $27.74$36.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $27.74 | 9,265 reviews · 94% |
| Farming Simulator 25 | Xbox | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 5,291 reviews · 72% |
| South of Midnight | PlayStation | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $25.99 | 2,806 reviews · 94% |
| Farming Simulator 25 (PC) | Xbox | $22.49$29.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 2,124 reviews · 78% |
| Terminator 2D: NO FATE | PlayStation | $22.49$29.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1,894 reviews · 91% |
| Formula Legends | PlayStation | $29.99$39.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $29.99 | 1,595 reviews · 74% |
| Gallipoli | PlayStation | $44.99$59.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $22.49 | 957 reviews · 78% |
| Trippy Trader : Schedule & Sell | PlayStation | $9.74$12.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $7.49 | 903 reviews · 72% |
| Crisis VRigade 2 | PlayStation | $11.24$14.99 | −25% | Lowest seen $8.99 | 731 reviews · 84% |
| CrisisVRigade | PlayStation | $6.74$8.99 | −25% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 634 reviews · 73% |
| Big Walk | PlayStation | $15.99$19.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 5, 2026) | 22,749 reviews · 91% |
| MOUSE: P.I. For Hire | PlayStation | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 8,105 reviews · 96% |
| Tung Tung Tung Sahur Runner | PlayStation | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 5,450 reviews · 72% |
| Garten of Banban | PlayStation | $39.99$49.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 4,339 reviews · 81% |
| Garten of Banban | PlayStation | $39.99$49.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $1.99 | 4,339 reviews · 81% |
| Dispatch | Xbox | $23.99$29.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 30, 2026) | 2,284 reviews · 98% |
| Waterpark Simulator | PlayStation | $10.39$12.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 1, 2026) | 2,021 reviews · 88% |
| Outbound | PlayStation | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 1,634 reviews · 82% |
| FruitNinjaVR | PlayStation | $11.99$14.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 1,291 reviews · 74% |
| Tralalero Tralala Jumper | PlayStation | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 1,078 reviews · 71% |
| inKONBINI: One Store. Many Stories | Xbox | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 895 reviews · 84% |
| Bombardiro Crocodilo Simulator | PlayStation | $0.39$0.49 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 666 reviews · 75% |
| Angry Video Game Nerd I & II Deluxe | PlayStation | $7.99$9.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 604 reviews · 94% |
| City Transport Simulator 2026 | PlayStation | $47.99$59.99 | −20% | Lowest seen $31.99 | 565 reviews · 81% |
| My Little Puppy | PlayStation | $19.99$24.99 | −20% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 539 reviews · 98% |
| Forever Ago | Xbox | $17.99$19.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $17.99 | 1,080 reviews · 86% |
| Cash Cleaner Simulator | PlayStation | $31.49$34.99 | −10% | Lowest seen $17.99 | 748 reviews · 88% |
| Need for Speed™ Unbound | PlayStation | $12.74$84.99 | −85% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 42,479 reviews · 59% |
| Gotham Knights | PlayStation | $6.99$69.99 | −90% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 22,834 reviews · 65% |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | Xbox | $41.99$59.99 | −30% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 19,416 reviews · 68% |
| DRAGON BALL: THE BREAKERS | PlayStation | $4.99$19.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 12,352 reviews · 69% |
| EA SPORTS™ WRC | PlayStation | $24.99$49.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 9,405 reviews · 67% |
| Mortal Kombat™ 1 | Xbox | $9.99$49.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 9,058 reviews · 68% |
| #IDARB | Xbox | $8.24$14.99 | −45% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 7,540 reviews · 66% |
| Shütshimi | PlayStation | $3.34$4.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 6,581 reviews · 66% |
| Woah Dave! | PlayStation | $3.34$4.99 | −33% | Lowest seen $2.49 | 5,777 reviews · 69% |
| Sid Meier's Civilization® VII | PlayStation | $34.99$69.99 | −50% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Aug 20, 2026) | 5,747 reviews · 57% |
| New GUNDAM BREAKER | PlayStation | $14.99$59.99 | −75% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 5,433 reviews · 36% |
| Borderlands®4 | Xbox | $35.00$69.99 | −50% | Lowest seen $34.99 | 5,296 reviews · 68% |
| Bee Simulator | PlayStation | $3.99$19.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 5,214 reviews · 63% |
| WRC Generations – The FIA WRC Official Game | PlayStation | $9.99$49.99 | −80% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 5,185 reviews · 66% |
| Crusader Kings III | Xbox | $20.00$49.99 | −60% | Lowest seen $19.99 | 5,127 reviews · 66% |
| Code Violet | PlayStation | $29.99$49.99 | −40% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 31, 2026) | 5,075 reviews · 56% |
| Quarantine Zone: The Last Check | Xbox | $12.99$19.99 | −35% | Lowest we have seen (Our US price readings start Jul 16, 2026) | 4,823 reviews · 50% |